Hasbro Simon

Price History
• Memory game
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Requires 3 x 1.5 V AAA alkaline batteries
• Number of Players: 1
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Simon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hasbro Gaming Simon Electronic Memory Game, Handheld Light and Sound Game, Ages 8 and Up B07YNKKGRJ
CLASSIC MEMORY FUN: Test your memory skills with Simon, the ultimate travel game for kids that challenges players to repeat random light and sound sequences in order. Play solo or pass it around for endless pattern fun. COMPACT AND PORTABLE: Designed for life on the go, this compact unit is a top pick among travel toys. Whether you're in the car, on a plane, or on holiday, this handheld game keeps boredom at bay without taking up space. LIGHTS AND SOUNDS CHALLENGE: Bright lights and unique tones make this handheld travel game engaging and interactive. Follow the sequence correctly to keep the game going and see how long you can last without making a mistake. SOLO OR GROUP PLAY: Play by yourself to beat your personal best or invite others to join. Ideal for travel games for kids, Simon is a fun, fast-paced memory test that keeps minds sharp during any journey or downtime. EASY TO START: With simple push-button play and no pieces to lose, this is one of the easiest travel size games to pick up and enjoy. Just turn it on and start playing within seconds - perfect for busy families or kids on the move., Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Hasbro Simon Game Electronic Game for Kids E9383
Simon Game Electronic Game for Kids, Toys & Games > Games > Electronic Games
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Gaming Simon Handheld Electronic Memory Game With Lights and Sounds for Kids Ages 8 and Up - Board Game
get ready for fast-paced play with lights and sounds that challenge players with every sequence To beat the Simon game players need to remember the...
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Gaming, Simon, Electronic Memory Game, for Kids, Ages 8 and Up, Handheld E9383
Hasbro Gaming, Simon, Electronic Memory Game, for Kids, Ages 8 and Up, Handheld, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£31.28
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Gaming Classic Simon Game B7962EU4
Hasbro Gaming Classic Simon Game, Toys & Games > Games > Electronic Games
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Requires 3 x 1.5 V AAA alkaline batteries
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Number of Players
1

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Simon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Reviews

Latest
Childhood Throwback
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/09/2024
|
Theeoor cause of my deep-seated anxiety from childhood. Guaranteed to make you a nervous wreck and feel like a complete dummy. Highly recommended for smashing the egos of know it all children!
Real Simon
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/09/2024
|
This real Simon is so much better than the junk knockoff they sell at 5 below!!!
Stroll down memory lane
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/09/2024
|
Just how I remember this toy from when I was a kid. My children enjoyed it.
Doesn’t work.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/08/2024
|
Bought it for my daughter to take to college. Wrongly anticipated it would work. Put batteries in it today as we prepare to go, nothing. New batteries, nothing. Return window closed. Not as good of quality as the one I had as a...View More kid.View Less
Fun, but Large
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/08/2024
|
Good product for good purpose, but not easily portable.
With reviews from

Hasbro Simon Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 50 reviews
5
34
4
6
3
4
2
1
4

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Boggle
£10.00
Hasbro BoggleCompare 10 Prices
Hasbro Bop It!
£11.49
Hasbro Bop It!Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Banking Cash-Back
£51.95
Hasbro Monopoly Banking Cash-BackCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Kroko Doc
£25.79
Hasbro Kroko DocCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Twister
£5.00
Hasbro TwisterCompare 15 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Deal
£6.00
Hasbro Monopoly DealCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro HeroQuest
£90.26
Hasbro HeroQuestCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Connect Four
£16.44
Hasbro Connect FourCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Heroscape Master Set
£89.99
Hasbro Heroscape Master SetCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jumbo Party & Co. Disney
£15.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Twister Junior
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schmidt Spiele Cockroach Poker Royal
£14.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jumbo Party & Co. - Family
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Winning Moves Top Trumps Match - Harry Potter
£12.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger Little apple
£17.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Poop Alarm
£13.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Zebra
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noris Deluxe Bingo
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Funny Fishing
£11.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hasbro Simon
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
windswepttoys
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel