Hasbro Risk Refresh

Price History
• Strategy Game
• Number of Players: 2 - 5 players
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Content: game board, 200 army infantry, 12 x cavalry and 8 x artillery, 56 Risk cards, card box, 5 dice, and 5 material chests
• Playtime: 60 min
• Material: Cardboard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Risk Refresh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hasbro Risk Board Game B7404
Hasbro Risk Board Game Take over the world in this game of strategy conquest Features updated figures includes 300 figures Improved Mission cards...
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
Hasbro - Risiko B01ELG5YEU
The world is not enough: If the family evening is pionate hobby field men conquer L nder, beat battles and lead field moves, then the popular strategy game RISKO is usually not far Exciting community game for adults: The elaborately designed strategy game in a nostalgic look convinces retro fans with detailed figures, secret mission cards and cardboard boxes as practical material storage Box contents: 1 x Risk, the strategy game from Hasbro For 2 to 5 people: Whether on demand missions, exciting duels, clic RISK or the turbo version of each player will find their favourite among the 4 game variants Strategy meeting with Napoleon Bona part: Bring historical battles around world domination to life only those who combine tactics with dexterity and a dose of risk will end off the field as a winner, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
Risk Hasbro B7404 Toy ( French) Classic ‎B7404
Hasbro B7404 Toy ( French) Classic, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£52.15
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Gaming B7404 Board game Strategy B7404110
Hasbro Gaming B7404 Board game Strategy, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£56.79
Shipping: Free
Hasbro B7404 Toy ( French)
RISK, STRATEGIC AND IMERSIVE GAME: Risk is the conquest game where every player must develop strategies to dominate the world and achieve victory (English version with new missions and graphics) Game Principle, Conquest Mission: Move your armies, defeat your opponents and expand your empire. Your goal is to conquer territories and complete missions to gain ultimate glory IMMERSIVE FAMILY OR FRIENDS EXPERIENCE: This board game is designed for 2-5 players, with games of approximately 90 minutes. A captivating challenge from the age of 10 TRAY SET WITH ACCESSORIES: Includes game board, 5 armies (infantry, cavalry and artillery), 56 Risk cards, 5 dice, cardboard war canteens and rules in French A STRATEGY GAME FOR THE WHOLE FAMILY: Develop your strategic skills while sharing memorable moments; a game for kids from 10 years old, girls, boys and adults CHRISTMAS GIFT: Give Risk as a Christmas gift for board game fans; a must-have for exciting conquest evenings, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£61.49
£74.68
Shipping: £13.19
with shipping: £13.19
Risk Hasbro B7404 Toy ( French)
Features ...
prodImage
£119.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Content: game board, 200 army infantry, 12 x cavalry and 8 x artillery, 56 Risk cards, card box, 5 dice, and 5 material chests
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)
Material
Cardboard
Number of Players
2 - 5 players
Playtime
60 min

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Risk Refresh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Doctor Bibber
£35.71
Hasbro Doctor BibberCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Bop It!
£11.49
Hasbro Bop It!Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Twister
£10.00
Hasbro TwisterCompare 15 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Banking Cash-Back
£51.95
Hasbro Monopoly Banking Cash-BackCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Kroko Doc
£25.80
Hasbro Kroko DocCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Deal
£6.00
Hasbro Monopoly DealCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro HeroQuest
£90.26
Hasbro HeroQuestCompare 6 Prices
Hasbro Connect Four
£15.67
Hasbro Connect FourCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Heroscape Master Set
£89.99
Hasbro Heroscape Master SetCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ludonaute Lewis & Clark
£33.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gigamic Pylos Classic
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigamic Katamino
£33.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zoch-Verlag Villa Paletti
£26.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jumbo Stratego - Original
£34.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigamic Qawale
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parker Pictureka!
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Carcassonne Junior
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Connect Four Action
£29.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigamic Pylos
£37.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Risk Refresh
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£52.15
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£56.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel