Gigamic Pylos

Price History
• Number of Players: 2 players
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Simple rules, short rounds, tactical gameplay
• Goal: Place the last ball on the pyramid
• Duration: 10+ min.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gigamic Pylos
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGAMIC, Pylos, Family Game, Wooden Game, 2 Players, from 8+ Years, 15 Minutes, German, Multilingual, Multicoloured, Colourful
Pylos is a competitive strategy game where an exciting duel is fought around the construction of a pyramid of balls With 30 wooden balls, this abstract game is not only an eye-catcher, but also offers a unique challenge for the whole family The aim of the game is to place the last ball on the top of the pyramid. Plan the use of your balls strategically to be victorious Compete with an opponent in this game and come up with a refined tactic to turn this game into a captivating duel 2 players | From 8+ years | 15 minutes playing time per game | Author: David G. Royffe | Game in German | Multilingual, Manufacturer: Gigamic
prodImage
£37.48
Shipping: Free
Gigamic Pylos Iuvi Games Polska Gra Planszowa Logiczna Best Polish Board Game
Gigamic Pylos Iuvi Games Polska Gra Planszowa Logiczna Best Polish Board Game, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Gigamic Pylos Classic Game ‎724
Gigamic Pylos Classic Game, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£53.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Simple rules, short rounds, tactical gameplay
Goal: Place the last ball on the pyramid
Duration: 10+ min.
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Players
2 players

Price History

1M 3M
Gigamic Pylos
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gigamic

Gigamic Quoridor Classic
£30.76
Gigamic Quoridor ClassicCompare 4 Prices
Gigamic Panic lab
£12.65
Gigamic Panic labCompare 3 Prices
Gigamic Quixo Mini
£21.80
Gigamic Quixo MiniCompare 2 Prices
Gigamic Quarto Mini
£10.07
Gigamic Quarto MiniCompare 6 Prices
Gigamic Pylos Mini
£19.62
Gigamic Pylos MiniCompare 3 Prices
Gigamic Pylos Classic
£34.00
Gigamic Pylos ClassicCompare 2 Prices
Gigamic Qawale
£29.99
Gigamic QawaleCompare 3 Prices
Gigamic Quoridor Mini
£20.49
Gigamic Quoridor MiniCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger The Castles of Burgundy
£39.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Parker Pictureka!
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smart Games Jump In XXL
£39.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pegasus Spiele Skymines (English Edition)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Magnetic Chess Set (56920)
£41.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ludonaute Lewis & Clark
£33.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele Carcassonne Junior
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Monopoly Disney
£43.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Risk Refresh
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jumbo Stratego - Original
£34.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigamic Pylos
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£37.48
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£53.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel