Ravensburger Cat Crimes

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger Cat Crimes
from £12.99to £24.6714 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Board Game
• For 2 players, ages 10 and up
• Combine clues to find the culprit
• Includes 40 task cards with solutions
• Game instructions in German
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Cat Crimes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Cat Crimes Logic Game Tabletop for 8+
Cat Crimes Logic Game Tabletop for 8+, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£12.99
£16.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Cat Crimes Detective Game - ThinkFun Mind Game - 1-4 Players - New German
Cat Crimes Detective Game - ThinkFun Mind Game - 1-4 Players - New German, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
ThinkFun - 76366 - Cat Crimes - Das flauschige und freche Kombinations- und Deduktionsspiel mit Katzen. Finden den Übeltäter!: Kombiniere die Hinweise und finde den Übeltäter! B07KLR5G19
Who spilled the coffee and who swallowed the little goldfish? Chaos where you look, but which of the six cats was the culpritor? Find out this is important in the exciting logic game Cat Crimes from ThinkFun! Between four and seven different clues you have to combine each task card so cleverly that at the end the guilty cat sits in front of the event chip. The notes contain information about the whereabouts of the cats during the act, their special features, but also on their cat toys left at the crime scene. While the beginner tasks are still easy to solve for investigator beginners, expert tasks already need a true master detective! Are you ready to get the furry evildoers on the plain? Box contents: 40 task cards with solutions (4 difficulty levels, from beginner to expert), 1 game board, 6 cat figures with stands, 6 event chips, Manufacturer: Ravensburger Spieleverlag
prodImage
£14.12
£18.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thinkfun Cat Crimes Who's to Blame - Logic Challenge Game for Kids and Adults Age 8 Years Up 542 44001550 ABG 6.45 WV
Cat Crimes is one of ThinkFun's most popular stem toys for boys and girls. It's a cat themed logic game that comes with 60 challenges of increasing difficulty, from beginner to expert Includes 4x Recipe Cloths, 3x Fold-It Tokens, 12x Star Tokens, 42x Order Cards, 1x Set of Instructions This game is suitable for 1 player Suitable for ages 8 years and up. ThinkFun is the world’s leader in addictively fun games that stretch and sharpen your mind. From lighting up young minds to creating fun for the whole family, our innovative games make you think while they make you smile., Manufacturer: Thinkfun
prodImage
£15.19
£19.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thinkfun Cat Crimes Who's to Blame - Logic Challenge Game for Kids and Adults Age 8 Years Up A4-74K6-3EIV
Cat Crimes is one of ThinkFun's most popular stem toys for boys and girls. It's a cat themed logic game that comes with 60 challenges of increasing difficulty, from beginner to expert Includes 4x Recipe Cloths, 3x Fold-It Tokens, 12x Star Tokens, 42x Order Cards, 1x Set of Instructions This game is suitable for 1 player Suitable for ages 8 years and up. ThinkFun is the world’s leader in addictively fun games that stretch and sharpen your mind. From lighting up young minds to creating fun for the whole family, our innovative games make you think while they make you smile., Manufacturer: Thinkfun
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Thinkfun Cat Crimes Who's to Blame - Logic Challenge Game for Kids and Adults Age 8 Years Up B07616B2NS
Cat Crimes is one of ThinkFun's most popular stem toys for boys and girls. It's a cat themed logic game that comes with 60 challenges of increasing difficulty, from beginner to expert Includes 4x Recipe Cloths, 3x Fold-It Tokens, 12x Star Tokens, 42x Order Cards, 1x Set of Instructions This game is suitable for 1 player Suitable for ages 8 years and up. ThinkFun is the world’s leader in addictively fun games that stretch and sharpen your mind. From lighting up young minds to creating fun for the whole family, our innovative games make you think while they make you smile., Manufacturer: Thinkfun
prodImage
£16.57
£21.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Ravensburger (Brio) Cat Crimes - Brand New & Sealed 44001550
Cat Crimes - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: Free
Thinkfun Cat Crimes Who's to Blame - Logic Challenge Game for Kids and Adults Age 8 Years Up A4-74K6-3EIV
Cat Crimes is one of ThinkFun's most popular stem toys for boys and girls. It's a cat themed logic game that comes with 60 challenges of increasing difficulty, from beginner to expert Includes 4x Recipe Cloths, 3x Fold-It Tokens, 12x Star Tokens, 42x Order Cards, 1x Set of Instructions This game is suitable for 1 player Suitable for ages 8 years and up. ThinkFun is the world’s leader in addictively fun games that stretch and sharpen your mind. From lighting up young minds to creating fun for the whole family, our innovative games make you think while they make you smile., Manufacturer: Thinkfun
prodImage
£16.75
£21.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thinkfun Cat Crimes Who's to Blame - Logic Challenge Game for Kids and Adults Age 8 Years Up 542 44001550 ABG 6.45 WV
Cat Crimes is one of ThinkFun's most popular stem toys for boys and girls. It's a cat themed logic game that comes with 60 challenges of increasing difficulty, from beginner to expert Includes 4x Recipe Cloths, 3x Fold-It Tokens, 12x Star Tokens, 42x Order Cards, 1x Set of Instructions This game is suitable for 1 player Suitable for ages 8 years and up. ThinkFun is the world’s leader in addictively fun games that stretch and sharpen your mind. From lighting up young minds to creating fun for the whole family, our innovative games make you think while they make you smile., Manufacturer: Thinkfun
prodImage
£16.75
£21.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thinkfun Cat Crimes Who’s to Blame Logic Challenge Game for Kids Age 8 Years Up 1550
Thinkfun Cat Crimes Who’s to Blame Logic Challenge Game for Kids Age 8 Years Up, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£16.93
Shipping: Free
Thinkfun Cat Crimes Who's to Blame - Logic Challenge Game for Kids and Adults 44001550
Thinkfun Cat Crimes Who's to Blame - Logic Challenge Game for Kids and Adults, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
ThinkFun Think Fun Cat Crimes - Who Done It Logic Game and Brainteaser
Think Fun Cat Crimes - Who Done It Logic Game and Brainteaser, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
ThinkFun - 76366 - Cat Crimes - Das flauschige und freche Kombinations- und D...
ThinkFun - 76366 - Cat Crimes - Das flauschige und freche Kombinations- und D..., Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Thinkfun Cat Crimes Who's to Blame Brain Teaser Logic Challenge Game for Kids an 1550
Thinkfun Cat Crimes Who's to Blame Brain Teaser Logic Challenge Game for Kids an, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Board Game
For 2 players, ages 10 and up
Combine clues to find the culprit
Includes 40 task cards with solutions
Game instructions in German

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Cat Crimes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Amigo The Dragon Island
£13.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phalanx The Borgia
£14.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Cockroach salad
£14.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Trade fair
£14.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Paw Patrol Junior
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Save yourself if you can
£11.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Battle Of Midway (22105)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Ludo Pastell (11462)
£14.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Monopoly Junior Peppa Pig
£15.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Piatnik Cheese Please
£10.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Cat Crimes
collector_hut
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.50
pykes-independant-traders
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.12
Shipping: £4.49
Trego London
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel