Ravensburger Fits

Price History
• Puzzle game
• Number of Players: 4 players
• Age Range: 8 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
• 64 game pieces, 8 game boards, 4 game devices with lids, 4 starting cards, 16 building cards
• All players place the same piece at the same time to cover their game board as completely as possible
• The players try to cover their game boards with game pieces in a way that earns them as many points as possible
• Dimensions: D27 Centimetre x H6 Centimetre x W37 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Fits
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Oh Canada! 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12001006 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly B0CPM8CW6W
[Bestselling Puzzle Brand Worldwide] Ravensburger has sold over 1 billion jigsaw puzzles for adults and kids! [Premium Puzzling Experience] Captivating imagery from artists across the globe. Clean-cut pieces with Ravensburger’s perfect interlocking fit. [Sturdy, Vibrant and Glare Free] Long-lasting quality materials for years of puzzling enjoyment. Vivid colors with matte finish. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£32.77
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Disney Vacation Mickey & Minnie 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000498 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits 16505
Ravensburger Disney Vacation Mickey & Minnie 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000498 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece...
prodImage
£33.22
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Twilight in The Treetops 1500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12001009 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly B0CPM92HYL
Mystical Forest Puzzle Scene: Put together a charming treetop village under a bright sky at dusk, with whimsical tree houses, lantern lights, and dreamy details - perfect for fantasy lovers and magical puzzle escapes. MADE FROM HIGH QUALITY NON-GLARING MATERIALS - These adult level puzzles use thick, durable cardboard and linen textured paper for a seamless fit and anti-glare finish. Each piece of the puzzle has a unique shape to ensure frustration-free assembly. RELIABLE PUZZLES BY Ravensburger - Creating award-winning products since 1891 and known worldwide for quality and craftsmanship of puzzles. With reliable quality, their adult puzzles are loved and appreciated through generations. Brain Enhancement Educational Activity: Puzzle solving awakens more areas of the brain, such as memory, spatial awareness and problem-solving skills. A satisfying way to sharpen attention in adults, as well as boys and girls aged 10 and up. Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids and Adults - Loved by beginners and experienced puzzles, Ravensburger puzzles offer consistency, craftsmanship and joy. A rewarding hobby that offers timeless entertainment., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Harry Potter Hogwarts Map 1500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000720 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits Togethe
Travel through the wizarding world of Harry Potter with our Hogwarts Map puzzle as your guide! You wont need your wand to help find your way - our...
prodImage
£34.67
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Twilight in The Treetops 1500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12001009 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits Together
Ravensburger has been making toys for the hand head and heart for over 130 years. Our jigsaw puzzles for adults will bowl you over with premium...
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Welcome to Banff 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000494 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits Together Perfect
Schuss down the slopes to your cozy ski lodge grab some hot cocoa and pull up this puzzle for some satisfying me time - Welcome to Banff ! Immerse...
prodImage
£42.22
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger The Craft Cupboard 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000301 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits Together Perfe
From the fertile imagination of Colin Thompson The Craft Cupboard puzzle is stuffed with art supplies and friendly helpers adding to the fun!
prodImage
£43.17
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Kitchen Cupboard 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000652 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits Together Perfect
Come cook up some kooky fun while puzzling The Kitchen Cupboard - fresh from the inventive imagination of illustrator Colin Thompson! Ravensburger...
prodImage
£43.31
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger WB Harry Potter Challenge 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000457 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits Togethe
Create the cast of magical characters in our Harry Potter Challenge puzzle! Revisit the fantastical world of Harry Potter! Among those joining Harry...
prodImage
£43.56
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Cat Tree Heaven 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000875 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits Together Perfectl
Ravensburger Cat Tree Heaven 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000875 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly
prodImage
£46.22
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Disney Retro Mickey 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000472 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits Together
Oh boy! Disneys lovable mouse is ready for any adventure and happy to join the fun piecing together our circa 1930s Retro Mickey puzzle!
prodImage
£53.88
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Beautiful Sea Unicorn & Friends 1500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults -12000798 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits To
prodImage
£55.86
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Fisherman's Cove 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000306 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits Together Perfect
Capture a quintessential Canadian scene as you savor some stress-reducing down time piecing together our Fishermans Cove puzzle! Escape the burdens...
prodImage
£56.44
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Cabinet of Curiosities 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000785 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits Toget
prodImage
£58.42
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Eames House of Cards 1500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000428 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits Togethe
Take your puzzle pleasure seriously with this colorful homage to the Eames House of Cards ! Best known for their groundbreaking furniture designs...
prodImage
£63.15
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Craft Beer Bonanza 1500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000744 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits Together
Are you seeing things or have those beer labels just come to life? Piece it out in our Craft Beer Bonanza puzzle and then have one on the house!
prodImage
£71.60
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger African Animal World 3000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 17037 - Handcrafted Tooling Durable Blueboard Every Piece Fits Together Perf
...
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
64 game pieces, 8 game boards, 4 game devices with lids, 4 starting cards, 16 building cards
All players place the same piece at the same time to cover their game board as completely as possible
The players try to cover their game boards with game pieces in a way that earns them as many points as possible
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D27 Centimetre x H6 Centimetre x W37 Centimetre
Number of Players
4 players

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Fits
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Kosmos Holmes
£14.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Pokémon
£14.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kosmos Save yourself if you can
£11.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Ludo Pastell (11462)
£13.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel Junior Scrabble
£14.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ravensburger Indigo
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Paw Patrol Junior
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Small Foot Ludo Pirate Island (10951)
£17.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Battle Of Midway (22105)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Fits
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.46
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel