Eurographics Van Gogh - Irises 1000 Pieces

• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Puzzle "Iris" by Vincent van Gogh
Show all product details
Best Price
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
£17.99
Shipping: £1.00

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Irises by Vincent van Gogh 1000-Piece Puzzle UL-E1EY-AMWQ
Smart cut technology with unique part shapes Special puzzle cardboard Mirror-free matte paint Biodegradable and plant-based colours Easy to do, no instructions required, Manufacturer: Eurographics
prodImage
£17.49
£21.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Irises by Vincent van Gogh 1000-Piece Puzzle EUCS-6000-4364
Smart cut technology with unique part shapes Special puzzle cardboard Mirror-free matte paint Biodegradable and plant-based colours Easy to do, no instructions required, Manufacturer: Eurographics
prodImage
£17.65
£22.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Eurographics Irises by Van Gogh 1000 piece jigsaw puzzle 680mm x 480mm
Eurographics Irises by Van Gogh 1000 piece jigsaw puzzle 680mm x 480mm, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£17.99
£18.99
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Product Details
Additional features
Puzzle "Iris" by Vincent van Gogh
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Eurographics Van Gogh - Irises 1000 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Reviews

Latest
Monet brings flowers to my country "nest".
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/09/2022
|
This Monet was a very hard puzzle. I had patience to keep looking for clues in the puzzle picture. I placed this puzzle on the wall in laundry area to bring me sunshine! I love flowers.
Fun and challenging.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/08/2022
|
Beautiful and challenging puzzle. Love it.
Difficult!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/03/2022
|
This is the most difficult jigsaw I've ever assembled. I enjoyed the challenge, but it would have been nice to have a picture sheet, and I wished there were some nice odd-shaped pieces to help you along. The pieces were all...View More similarly sized and shaped.View Less
I hate it.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/03/2022
|
The pieces are all shaped identically making it impossible to figure out where they go. It would take me 10 years to piece this complicated puzzle. I do love the art though.
Great puzzle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/01/2022
|
My wife and I went to the Van Gogh show and she loved this picture. The price at the show was very high I am glad that I saw this on Amazon, my wife loved it!
With reviews from

Eurographics Van Gogh - Irises 1000 Pieces Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 44 reviews
5
21
4
10
3
2
4
1
7

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Asterix family photo 1000 pieces
£17.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
White Mountain Mountain Wolf
£17.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle The Cow in the Bathtub
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Atrium
£17.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Exit The Fishing Village
£17.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Wonderful Harbor
£19.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Exit 7: Wolf Stories
£17.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heye Verlag The World
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Evening over Santorini
£16.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Pikachu Challenge (12000829)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurographics Van Gogh - Irises 1000 Pieces
Signs-Unique
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
NAMIXGROUP LTD
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: £4.49
auto-unique
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £1.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel