Heye Verlag The World

Price History
• World Puzzle
• Number of Parts: 3,000
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Dimensions: H83 Centimetre x W116 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heye Verlag The World
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HY29845 - Heye Puzzles - 2000 Pc - The World
HY29845 - Heye Puzzles - 2000 Pc - The World, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
HY29845 - Heye Puzzles - 2000 Pc - The World
HeyePuzzles-2000Pc-TheWorld
prodImage
£17.99
£20.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Heye Puzzles - 2000 Pc -The World HY29845
High Quality Die-Cut Jigsaw Over 200 Designs Available Fun for all the family Easy to do, no instructions required., Manufacturer: Heye
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H83 Centimetre x W116 Centimetre
Number of Parts
3,000

Price History

1M 3M
Heye Verlag The World
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
28/12/2021
|
Bought this one as a X-mas present for my girlfriend. It was delivered peretty fast, without any damage. The quality of the puzzle pieces are great, the poster is very helpful. If you put all together, its gorgeous and looks...View More very impressive. Now I'll buy a giant frame for this and I will hang up on the wall of my living room. I'm glad to bought this one. We put up this together and it was fun.View Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
28/12/2021
|
Bought this one as a X-mas present for my girlfriend. It was delivered peretty fast, without any damage. The quality of the puzzle pieces are great, the poster is very helpful. If you put all together, its gorgeous and looks...View More very impressive. Now I'll buy a giant frame for this and I will hang up on the wall of my living room. I'm glad to bought this one. We put up this together and it was fun.View Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
03/08/2021
|
toll
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/08/2021
|
toll
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
07/02/2019
|
Press quality is good. There is only a small difference between the sides of the puzzle. These are two individually printed puzzles connected in the middle. Anything is okay. It was nice to meditate. It took me a couple of weeks...View More to spend a couple of hours in the evenings and a little weekend.View Less
With reviews from

Heye Verlag The World Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 27 reviews
5
19
4
1
3
4
2
1
2

More from Heye Verlag

Heye Verlag Bastin Doggy
£35.00
Heye Verlag Bastin DoggyCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Black Kitty
£10.00
Heye Verlag Black KittyCompare 3 Prices
Heye Verlag New Skies
£21.99
Heye Verlag New SkiesCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Vintage World
£24.99
Heye Verlag Vintage WorldCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Crazy World Cup
£39.99
Heye Verlag Crazy World CupCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Loup Castle Horror
£21.99
Heye Verlag Loup Castle HorrorCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Wings
£13.19
Heye Verlag WingsCompare 2 Prices
Heye Verlag Washing Line
£9.99
Heye Verlag Washing LineCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Pikachu Challenge (12000829)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle The Poison Cabinet
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Exit - Observatory
£16.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Exit 9: The Unicorn
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurographics Van Gogh - Irises 1000 Pieces
£17.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Pokémon (15166)
£18.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
White Mountain Mountain Wolf
£17.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Wonderful Harbor
£19.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Atrium
£17.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heye Verlag The World
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.00
Creative Models Ltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel