Revell 3D Puzzle RMS Titanic LED Edition (00154)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell 3D Puzzle RMS Titanic LED Edition (00154)
from £39.95to £58.395 offersManufacturer: Revell
• 3D Puzzle
• Number of Parts: 266
• Model: RMS Titanic
• Dimensions: H29.4 Centimetre x W9.6 Centimetre x L87.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell 3D Puzzle RMS Titanic LED Edition (00154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 00154 RMS Titanic - LED Edition Model Kit REV-00154
Revell 00154 RMS Titanic - LED Edition Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£39.95
£43.95
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Revell RMS Titanic (LED Edition) 3D Puzzle Model Kit RL00154
Revell RMS Titanic (LED Edition) 3D Puzzle Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£40.99
£45.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 3D Puzzle 00154 RMS Titanic - LED Edition 266 Pieces, Highly Detailed, Stunning Light Effects, Over 87cm in length, Fun & Easy To Build B08Q8N84H2
The RMS Titanic is probably the most famous ship in the world. Everyone knows their tragic story of the collision with the iceberg and the downfall in the icy floods of the North Atlantic. The LED lighting makes the Titanic 3D puzzle shine in the same light as she ramped and sunken the iceberg in the tragic night in 1912. Craft fun for young and old. With these 3D puzzles, world-renowned buildings can be assembled in great detail with imposing skylines or legendary vehicles as three-dimensional models for everyone Precisely punched foam components Easy to assemble - no glue required 3D puzzle - length 87.9 cm - 266 pieces - construction time approx. 4 hours - with LED lighting, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£44.83
Shipping: Free
RMS Titanic LED 3D Puzzle By Revell
Crafting fun for young and old! With the Revell 3D puzzles you can build world famous buildings, impressive skylines or legendary vehicles as...
prodImage
£58.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 00154 RMS Titanic (LED Edition) 3D Puzzle
Revell 00154 RMS Titanic (LED Edition) 3D Puzzle, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Model: RMS Titanic
Dimensions
Dimensions:H29.4 Centimetre x W9.6 Centimetre x L87.9 cm
Number of Parts
266

Price History

1M 3M
Revell 3D Puzzle RMS Titanic LED Edition (00154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell RMS Titanic (00170)
£41.99
Revell RMS Titanic (00170)Compare 2 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle Cologne Cathedral
£14.99
Revell 3D Puzzle Cologne CathedralCompare 6 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle London Skyline
£10.00
Revell 3D Puzzle London SkylineCompare 4 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel Tower
£11.96
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel TowerCompare 5 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle New York Skyline
£15.00
Revell 3D Puzzle New York SkylineCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Notre Dame de Paris
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Puzzles on Puzzles
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Planetary system
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Frozen 2 Castle
£46.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Globe with Light
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Apollo Saturn V Rocket
£32.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Hamnoy, Lofoten
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Bleder Lake, Slovenia
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Brandenburg Gate 12551
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle RMS Titanic LED Edition (00154)
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: £4.00
stranger-tings
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£44.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel