Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Apollo Saturn V Rocket

Price History
• 3D Puzzle Apollo Saturn V Rocket
• Number of Parts: 440
• Age Range: 8 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
• Scale 1:120
• Dimensions: H92 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Apollo Saturn V Rocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Apollo Saturn V Rocket 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids and Adults Age 8 Years Up - 440 Pieces - No Glue Required P0-WMX4-MG2G
For puzzle freaks and visionaries: the legendary Saturn V rocket as an impressive 3D puzzle Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Contents: 440 puzzle pieces, 504 pieces in total, Height: approx. 91.5 cm, Level of difficulty: 4/5, Age: from 8 years This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Apollo Saturn V Rocket Edition: 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids | 440 Pieces | Authentic Spacecraft Replica | EasyClick Technology 11545
...
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Apollo Saturn V Rocket 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids and Adults Age 8 Years Up - 440 Pieces - No Glue Required P0-WMX4-MG2G
For puzzle freaks and visionaries: the legendary Saturn V rocket as an impressive 3D puzzle Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Contents: 440 puzzle pieces, 504 pieces in total, Height: approx. 91.5 cm, Level of difficulty: 4/5, Age: from 8 years This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£43.86
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Apollo Saturn V Rocket 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids and Adults Age 8 Y ‎11545
Ravensburger Apollo Saturn V Rocket 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids and Adults Age 8 Y, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£69.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scale 1:120
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H92 Centimetre
Number of Parts
440

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Apollo Saturn V Rocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Great puzzle with issues
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/01/2024
|
This is a very nice designed 3D puzzle. Easy to follow instructions. The “puzzle”type pieces fit together nicely. Most of assembly time is sorting and searching for pieces. Some of the plastic accent pieces do not snap together...View More adequately and I needed small amounts of glue to secure while assembling. Overall a very fun puzzle to build and display.View Less
With reviews from

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Apollo Saturn V Rocket Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Brandenburg Gate 12551
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Hamnoy, Lofoten
£33.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Waterfall in Bali
£31.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Frozen 2 Castle
£32.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle London Skyline
£24.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Breimeir The Way to Heaven
£30.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Leaning Tower of Pisa
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Apollo Saturn V Rocket
SaTsaN
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.86
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£69.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel