Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Brandenburg Gate 12551

Price History
• 3D puzzle
• Number of Parts: 324
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Model: Brandenburg Gate
• Dimensions: H27 Centimetre x W10.3 Centimetre x L30.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Brandenburg Gate 12551
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Buildings Brandenburg Gate new sealed - box damage 12551
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Buildings Brandenburg Gate new sealed - box damage, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ravensburger Brandenburg Gate Building 3D Puzzle (324-piece), [Amazon Exclusive]
Brand new 3D jigsaw concept Builds into scale model of the Brandenburg Gate Uses unique high-quality hinged plastic pieces 324 pieces, measures 1.17m wide when complete Fantastic gift for anyone wanting a different type of puzzle, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£58.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Model: Brandenburg Gate
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H27 Centimetre x W10.3 Centimetre x L30.2 cm
Number of Parts
324

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Brandenburg Gate 12551
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

357 Reviews

Latest
Pretty
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/04/2024
|
Easy to construct and looks great.
I love it!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/03/2024
|
So beautiful! I love it! 5⭐️
1.0 out of 5 stars This product is complete trash.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/02/2024
|
Ive completed several types of 3D puzzles so I am not new to this. Bought this one brand new in Pigeon Forge. Plastic peices that should connect to the puzzle peices do not fit causing nothing but issues and the puzzle can not...View More bw completed. Will not be buying this brand ever again. Dont waste your money on this junk. What a rip off.View Less
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/02/2024
|
Ive completed several types of 3D puzzles so I am not new to this. Bought this one brand new in Pigeon Forge. Plastic peices that should connect to the puzzle peices do not fit causing nothing but issues and the puzzle can not...View More bw completed. Will not be buying this brand ever again. Dont waste your money on this junk. What a rip off.View Less
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/02/2024
|
Ive completed several types of 3D puzzles so I am not new to this. Bought this one brand new in Pigeon Forge. Plastic peices that should connect to the puzzle peices do not fit causing nothing but issues and the puzzle can not...View More bw completed. Will not be buying this brand ever again. Dont waste your money on this junk. What a rip off.View Less
With reviews from

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Brandenburg Gate 12551 Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 357 reviews
5
235
4
42
3
15
2
6
1
59

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Empire State Building at Night
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Waterfall in Bali
£31.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Breimeir The Way to Heaven
£30.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle London Skyline
£24.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Porsche 911 R
£28.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Apollo Saturn V Rocket
£31.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Leaning Tower of Pisa
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Brandenburg Gate 12551
andrewmarksbooks
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £3.99
Dealon
prodImage
£58.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel