Ravensburger Empire State Building at Night

Price History
• 3D puzzle
• Number of Parts: 216
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• With LED lighting and illuminated base
• Battery type: 3 x AAA batteries
• Dimensions: D6.5 Centimetre x H48.5 Centimetre x W14 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Empire State Building at Night
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Empire State Building 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 12+, Night Edition with LED Lighting - 216 Pieces - No Glue Required 7190727pizz
Utilising the latest 3D puzzle technology you can create this stunning 3D model of New York's Empire State Building Night Edition with stunning LED lighting effects. No glue required! A beautiful USA Souvenir or Gift Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. Our Night Edition Empire State building 3D jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 48cm high. Great 3D puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Empire State Building 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 12+, Night Edition with LED Lighting - 216 Pieces - No Glue Required TP-7M4G-33EO
Utilising the latest 3D puzzle technology you can create this stunning 3D model of New York's Empire State Building Night Edition with stunning LED lighting effects. No glue required! A beautiful USA Souvenir or Gift Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. Our Night Edition Empire State building 3D jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 48cm high. Great 3D puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£33.31
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Empire State Building 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 12+, Night Edition with LED Lighting - 216 Pieces - No Glue Required IY-2HOC-H0ZC
Utilising the latest 3D puzzle technology you can create this stunning 3D model of New York's Empire State Building Night Edition with stunning LED lighting effects. No glue required! A beautiful USA Souvenir or Gift Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. Our Night Edition Empire State building 3D jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 48cm high. Great 3D puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle with LED - Empire State Building by Night - Jigsaw Puzzle
Number of pieces : 216 pieces - Size of the assembled puzzle :7x19x27.30 cm - Age : 8 years old - Puzzle type : 3D Puzzle -Format of the pieces :...
prodImage
£46.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With LED lighting and illuminated base
Battery type: 3 x AAA batteries
Age
Age Range:12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D6.5 Centimetre x H48.5 Centimetre x W14 Centimetre
Number of Parts
216

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Empire State Building at Night
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Brandenburg Gate 12551
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 99 Beautiful Places in Europe
£29.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 1970 Mickey Moments
£27.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Eiffel Tower at Night 3D
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Waterfall in Bali
£31.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger World of Books
£26.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Apollo Saturn V Rocket
£31.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Leaning Tower of Pisa
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Empire State Building at Night
Simedia
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SmartDeal UK
prodImage
£33.31
Shipping: Free
ak-emporium
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel