Ravensburger Eiffel Tower at Night 3D

• 3D puzzle
• Number of Parts: 216
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• With LED lighting and illuminated base
• Battery type: 3 x AAA batteries
• Dimensions: D18 Centimetre x H47 Centimetre x W18 Centimetre
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Eiffel Tower 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 12+, Night Edition with LED Lighting - 216 Pieces - No Glue Required 85-4CFP-RHOI
Utilising the latest 3D puzzle technology you can create this stunning 3D model of Paris' Eiffel Tower Night Edition with stunning LED lighting effects. Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our Night Edition Eiffel Tower 3D building jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 43cm high. Great 3D puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the jigsaw puzzles! They make a great birthday gift or Christmas present., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle - Eiffel Tower by Night, with LED - Jigsaw Puzzle
Number of pieces : 216 pieces - Age : 10 years old - Puzzle type: 3D Puzzle -
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: Free
BRIO World - 33534 Container Ship and Crane Wagon | Premium 4-Piece Kids Train Set Toy | Enhances Motor Skills & Creativity | Compatible with All Toys
AyeayeCaptain!Transportthecargofromwatertodrylandwiththiscontainerfreightship.UsethemoveabletoycranetocrankuptheloadsandplacethemonanyBRIOtrainwagon.
prodImage
£52.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With LED lighting and illuminated base
Battery type: 3 x AAA batteries
Age
Age Range:12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D18 Centimetre x H47 Centimetre x W18 Centimetre
Number of Parts
216

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Eiffel Tower at Night 3D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger 99 Beautiful Places in Europe
£29.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Porsche 911 R
£28.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Spirit Island Canada
£32.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Leaning Tower of Pisa
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle A Dive in the Maldives
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger My Favorite Stamp
£26.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Brandenburg Gate 12551
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Breimeir The Way to Heaven
£30.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Eiffel Tower at Night 3D
ak-emporium
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel