Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Star Wars Celestial Body

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Star Wars Celestial Body
from £33.28to £93.393 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Number of Parts: 531
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• 3D puzzle ball set featuring eight celestial bodies from the Star Wars trilogy
• A total of 531 puzzle pieces for creative building and display
• Individual puzzle balls separately packaged and numbered
• Placement on stands or hanging with nylon string possible
• Included A2 poster shows the position of the planets in the star system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Star Wars Celestial Body
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle 11577 - Puzzle Ball Planets of the Star Wars Galaxy - First Trilogy Big and Small Star Wars Fans from 6 Years 20.00_35.27_RAVEN_B0CT37D2MZ
The most important stars of Star Wars Episodes IV-VI as a 3D puzzle set: Bespin, Dagobah, Alderaan, Tatooine, Yavin 4, Hoth, the Forest Moon of Endor and of course the Death Star as puzzle balls of different sizes to assemble. The set contains eight Ravensburger puzzle balls, each individually packed (1 x 108 pieces, 4 x 72 pieces, 2 x 54 pieces, 1 x 27 pieces). The total of 531 curved plastic puzzle pieces combine to form sturdy balls thanks to EasyClick technology. Ideal activity with guaranteed success - thanks to illustrated, coloured instructions and numbered puzzle pieces. Promotes spatial thinking and fine motor skills Includes A2 poster of the StarWars Galaxy, which also shows the position of the planets included in the set in the galaxy. Difficulty level 3/5, suitable for adults and children aged 6 and over, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£33.28
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 3D Star Wars Galaxy Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best 11577
Puzzle 3D Star Wars Galaxy Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle-Ball Sortiment: Star Wars Himmelskörper: Erleben Sie Puzzeln in der 3. ‎11577
3D Puzzle-Ball Sortiment: Star Wars Himmelskörper: Erleben Sie Puzzeln in der 3., Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£93.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3D puzzle ball set featuring eight celestial bodies from the Star Wars trilogy
A total of 531 puzzle pieces for creative building and display
Individual puzzle balls separately packaged and numbered
Placement on stands or hanging with nylon string possible
Included A2 poster shows the position of the planets in the star system
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
531

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Star Wars Celestial Body
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Waterfall in Bali
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Star Wars Universe
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Apollo Saturn V Rocket
£32.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Spirit Island Canada
£32.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger World of Books
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Bleder Lake, Slovenia
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger 99 Beautiful Places in Europe
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Buckingham Palace 3D puzzle
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel