Ravensburger World of Books

• Puzzle
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• 2000 pieces
• Dimensions: D750 mm x W980 mm x L750 Millimetre
Show all product details
Best Price
£26.59
Shipping: £3.71

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Puzzle 16685 World Of Books 2000 Pieces Jigsaw - New/Sealed
Ravensburger Puzzle 16685 World Of Books 2000 Pieces Jigsaw - New/Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£26.59
£30.30
Shipping: £3.71
with shipping: £3.71
Lowest total price
Ravensburger Aimee Stewart Travel Shelves 2000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults & for Kids Age 12 and Up B00KAAEI2Q
Embark on a journey around the world, without ever leaving the comfort of your home, with this highly detailed, unique and colourful 2000 piece jigsaw puzzle. Look out for some popular tourist sites from around the world. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 2000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 98 x 75cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 12 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Aimee Stewart: World of Books - Jigsaw Puzzle
Number of pieces : 2000 pieces - Size of the assembled puzzle :98x75 cm - Age : 15 years old and adults - Author : Aimee Stewart-
prodImage
£37.40
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Aimee Stewart Travel Shelves 2000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults & 16685
Ravensburger Aimee Stewart Travel Shelves 2000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults &, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£42.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2000 pieces
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D750 mm x W980 mm x L750 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger World of Books
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Iguazu Waterfall
£26.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schmidt Spiele Country estate
£26.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle London Bus
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Underwater Magic (17115)
£26.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Pokémon Classics
£21.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Dodge Challenger
£26.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Disney Dreams Collection
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger World of Books
pickyricky1975
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: £3.71
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.40
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£42.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel