Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Iconics: Empire State Building (12008026)

Price History
• Number of Parts: 216
• Age Range: 10 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
• 3D Puzzle Empire State Building
• Material: Precision Plastic
• Pieces: 216
• Lighting: Integrated LED Light
• Suitable for: Ages 10 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Iconics: Empire State Building (12008026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Iconics Empire State Building - Light Up 216 piece 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 10+ Years Up B0DSZYNRJK
Its unmistakable appearance makes the Empire State Building probably the most famous building in the world. Making it grow upwards as a three-dimensional puzzle is a fascinating experience that even beginners can manage thanks to the numbered pieces. Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our Night Edition Empire State Building jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 48cm high. Great 3D puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. #Positivelypuzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Iconics: Empire State Building - mit Licht: Eine wahre Ikone im 3D Puz ‎12008026
3D Puzzle Iconics: Empire State Building - mit Licht: Eine wahre Ikone im 3D Puz, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£39.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3D Puzzle Empire State Building
Material: Precision Plastic
Pieces: 216
Lighting: Integrated LED Light
Suitable for: Ages 10 and up
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
Number of Parts
216

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Iconics: Empire State Building (12008026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell 3D Puzzle London Skyline
£24.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 1970 Mickey Moments
£23.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele In the Vineyard
£23.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele Disney Dreams Collection
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Star Wars Universe
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Underwater Magic (17115)
£26.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger World of Books
£26.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Dodge Challenger
£26.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Educa Autumn in Villnöss
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Iconics: Empire State Building (12008026)
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£39.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel