Ravensburger Iguazu Waterfall

Price History
• Adult Puzzle
• Number of Parts: 2,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Motif of the Iguazu Falls in Brazil
• Softclick technology
• Dimensions: H75 Centimetre x W98 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Iguazu Waterfall
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Waterfall 2000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults & for Kids Age 12 and Up 5Y-Y8PR-IAJT
The Iguazu Falls are located on the border between Brazil and Argentina. This wonderful jigsaw puzzle photograph captures some of the size, power and splendour of the falls, which extends to over 1.7 miles wide and over 250 feet high. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 2000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 98 x 75cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 12 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Waterfall 2000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults & for Kids Age 12 and Up TRV-16607
The Iguazu Falls are located on the border between Brazil and Argentina. This wonderful jigsaw puzzle photograph captures some of the size, power and splendour of the falls, which extends to over 1.7 miles wide and over 250 feet high. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 2000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 98 x 75cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 12 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Waterfall Jigsaw Puzzle Iguazu Falls Brazil 2000 Piece Puzzle 16607
Waterfall Jigsaw Puzzle Iguazu Falls Brazil 2000 Piece Puzzle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Iguazu Waterfalls Brazil (2000 pieces) - Jigsaw Puzzle 16607
Photographic puzzle of The Iguazu Falls High quality 2000 piececardboard jigsaw puzzle The finished puzzle measures 98 x 75cm whencomplete. Suitable...
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Waterfall 2000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults & for Kids Age 12 and Up TRV-16607
The Iguazu Falls are located on the border between Brazil and Argentina. This wonderful jigsaw puzzle photograph captures some of the size, power and splendour of the falls, which extends to over 1.7 miles wide and over 250 feet high. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 2000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 98 x 75cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 12 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Waterfall 2000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults & for Kids Age 12 and Up 5Y-Y8PR-IAJT
The Iguazu Falls are located on the border between Brazil and Argentina. This wonderful jigsaw puzzle photograph captures some of the size, power and splendour of the falls, which extends to over 1.7 miles wide and over 250 feet high. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 2000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 98 x 75cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 12 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Motif of the Iguazu Falls in Brazil
Softclick technology
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H75 Centimetre x W98 Centimetre
Number of Parts
2,000

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Iguazu Waterfall
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger World of Books
£26.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele Country estate
£26.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Dodge Challenger
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Big Ben at Night
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle London Bus
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Underwater Magic (17115)
£26.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Apollo Saturn V Rocket
£31.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele Disney Dreams Collection
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Iguazu Waterfall
health365
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
Zatu Games
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
homeessenceltd
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel