Ravensburger Big Ben at Night

Price History
• 3D puzzle
• Number of Parts: 216
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• LED lighting with 2 functions
• On/Off function
• Battery type: 3 x AAA batteries
• Dimensions: D16.5 Centimetre x H44 Centimetre x W16.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Big Ben at Night
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ravensburger Big Ben 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 8+, Up - Night Edition with LED Lighting - 216 Pieces - No Glue Required 4L-0YRV-H32M
Utilising the latest 3D puzzle technology you can create this stunning 3D model of London's Big Ben Night Edition with stunning LED lighting effects. No glue required! A beautiful London Souvenir or Gift Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. Our Night Edition Big Ben 3D building jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 41cm high. Great 3D puzzles for Children 8 years old and up. This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Big Ben 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 8+, Up - Night Edition with LED Lighting - 216 Pieces - No Glue Required I5-TWEM-2O0V
Utilising the latest 3D puzzle technology you can create this stunning 3D model of London's Big Ben Night Edition with stunning LED lighting effects. No glue required! A beautiful London Souvenir or Gift Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. Our Night Edition Big Ben 3D building jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 41cm high. Great 3D puzzles for Children 8 years old and up. This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Big Ben 3D Puzzle LED Light Up London Clock Tower 12588
Ravensburger Big Ben 3D Puzzle LED Light Up London Clock Tower, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Big Ben - Night Edition, 216pc 3D Jigsaw Puzzle® 12588
Exciting new addition to this stunning 3D jigsaw range High quality scale model of the Big Ben Building with 3different light effects! 3*AAA...
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ravensburger 3D Light-Up Big Ben 216-Piece 3D Puzzle, Multicolored, All Ages, 1 Count, 18 x 44 x 18 cm 1001RAV125883
Ravensburger 3D Light-Up Big Ben 216-Piece 3D Puzzle, Multicolored, All Ages, 1 Count, 18 x 44 x 18 cm
prodImage
£34.05
£51.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional information
LED lighting with 2 functions
On/Off function
Battery type: 3 x AAA batteries
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D16.5 Centimetre x H44 Centimetre x W16.5 Centimetre
Number of Parts
216

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Big Ben at Night
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Country estate
£26.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Iguazu Waterfall
£26.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Heye Verlag Favole Poison 1000 pieces
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger World of Books
£26.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Educa Antiquarian Bookstore (18582)
£27.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele Disney Dreams Collection
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger My Favorite Stamp
£26.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Underwater Magic (17115)
£26.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Big Ben at Night
ak-emporium
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Novacove Limited
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
tinkerbell-uk
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel