Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Frozen 2 Castle

Price History
• 3D Puzzle
• Number of Parts: 216
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Theme: Frozen 2
• Additional 93 accessories
• Dimensions: D26.8 Centimetre x H46.5 Centimetre x W54.8 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Frozen 2 Castle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Disney Frozen 2 Castle 3D Jigsaw Puzzle Adults And Kids 12 Years Up - 216 Pieces - No Glue Required 155891073/UK
Utilising the latest 3D puzzle technology you can create this stunning 3D model of Disney's Castle featuring all your favourite Frozen characters Elsa, Anna, Olaf and Sven. No glue required! A Perfect Frozen toy for your child Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our Disney Frozen Castle 3D building jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 45cm high. Great 3D puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Disney Frozen 2 Castle 3D Jigsaw Puzzle Adults And Kids 12 Years Up - 216 Pieces - No Glue Required B07RTYSJ82
Utilising the latest 3D puzzle technology you can create this stunning 3D model of Disney's Castle featuring all your favourite Frozen characters Elsa, Anna, Olaf and Sven. No glue required! A Perfect Frozen toy for your child Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our Disney Frozen Castle 3D building jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 45cm high. Great 3D puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£35.12
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Frozen 2 Disney Castle 216pc 3D Jigsaw Puzzle 4005556111565
Ravensburger Frozen 2 Disney Castle 216pc 3D Jigsaw Puzzle
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger (Brio) Frozen 2: Castle 3D Puzzle (216 pieces) Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed 11156
Frozen 2: Castle 3D Puzzle (216 pieces) Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Disney Frozen 2 Castle 3D Jigsaw Puzzle Adults And Kids 12 Years Up - 216 Pieces - No Glue Required 17091125Castleee
Utilising the latest 3D puzzle technology you can create this stunning 3D model of Disney's Castle featuring all your favourite Frozen characters Elsa, Anna, Olaf and Sven. No glue required! A Perfect Frozen toy for your child Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our Disney Frozen Castle 3D building jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 45cm high. Great 3D puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£63.06
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Disney Frozen 2 Castle 3D Jigsaw Puzzle Adults And Kids 12 Years Up - 216 Pieces - No Glue Required 155891073/UK
Utilising the latest 3D puzzle technology you can create this stunning 3D model of Disney's Castle featuring all your favourite Frozen characters Elsa, Anna, Olaf and Sven. No glue required! A Perfect Frozen toy for your child Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our Disney Frozen Castle 3D building jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 45cm high. Great 3D puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£68.15
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Disney Frozen 2 Castle 3D Jigsaw Puzzle Adults And Kids 12 Years Up - 216 Pieces - No Glue Required B07RTYSJ82
Utilising the latest 3D puzzle technology you can create this stunning 3D model of Disney's Castle featuring all your favourite Frozen characters Elsa, Anna, Olaf and Sven. No glue required! A Perfect Frozen toy for your child Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our Disney Frozen Castle 3D building jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 45cm high. Great 3D puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£68.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Theme: Frozen 2
Additional 93 accessories
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D26.8 Centimetre x H46.5 Centimetre x W54.8 m
Number of Parts
216

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Frozen 2 Castle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle A Dive in the Maldives
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Leaning Tower of Pisa
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Porsche 911 R
£28.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle London Bus
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Big Ben at Night
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schmidt Spiele Country estate
£26.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Educa Antiquarian Bookstore (18582)
£27.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Star Wars Universe
£28.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Frozen 2 Castle
coseon-de
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel