Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Porsche 911 R

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Porsche 911 R
from £26.002 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• 3D Puzzle
• Number of Parts: 108
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Scale 1:18
• 4 rotating wheels
• numbered puzzle pieces
• Dimensions: D11 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre x W25 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Porsche 911 R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Porsche 911 R 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 8 Years Up - 108 Pieces - No Glue Required 0C-WDFC-SPP9
Utilising the latest 3D puzzle technology you can create this stunning 3D Porsche 911. No glue required! These puzzles make ideal Porsche Gifts. Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. The finished puzzle measures 25.1 x 10.3 x 7.3cm when complete. This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Porsche 911 R 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 8 Years Up - 108 Pieces - No Glue Required 1R-GH1V-BJDO
Utilising the latest 3D puzzle technology you can create this stunning 3D Porsche 911. No glue required! These puzzles make ideal Porsche Gifts. Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. The finished puzzle measures 25.1 x 10.3 x 7.3cm when complete. This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scale 1:18
4 rotating wheels
numbered puzzle pieces
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D11 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre x W25 Centimetre
Number of Parts
108

Price History

1M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Porsche 911 R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Buckingham Palace 3D puzzle
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Breimeir The Way to Heaven
£30.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Dodge Challenger
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Iguazu Waterfall
£27.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Disney Dreams Collection
£27.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Underwater Magic (17115)
£27.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
White Mountain Mountain Wolf
£25.12
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle A Dive in the Maldives
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Porsche 911 R
Lyccom Shop
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
MonRayonFrais
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel