Clementoni San Francisco Puzzle 3000 Pieces

Price History
• Number of Parts: 3,000
• Puzzle
• High-quality print, assembled size: 118.4 x 84.5 cm
• Anti-reflective paper, wall decoration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni San Francisco Puzzle 3000 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clementoni - 33547 - Collection Jigsaw Puzzle for Children and Adults - Francisco-3000 Pieces 8005125335473
3000-piece Puzzle, with dimensions 118.4 x 84.5 cm. Suggestive images, quality printing, precise cut-outs, sturdy and precious materials. The Clementoni High Quality Collection is all this and more: an elegant puzzle line, created for those with a passion for detail. Forever attentive to ecological issues, Clementoni uses a high rate of recycled materials, thus avoiding the use of polluting components. Suitable for ages 14 years and up. Clementoni offers the added benefit of the after-sales assistance service for lost pieces. Made in Italy., Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£19.41
Shipping: Free
Clementoni - 33547 - Collection Jigsaw Puzzle for Children and Adults - Francisco-3000 Pieces 783284UK
3000-piece Puzzle, with dimensions 118.4 x 84.5 cm. Suggestive images, quality printing, precise cut-outs, sturdy and precious materials. The Clementoni High Quality Collection is all this and more: an elegant puzzle line, created for those with a passion for detail. Forever attentive to ecological issues, Clementoni uses a high rate of recycled materials, thus avoiding the use of polluting components. Suitable for ages 14 years and up. Clementoni offers the added benefit of the after-sales assistance service for lost pieces. Made in Italy., Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Clementoni - 33547 - Collection Jigsaw Puzzle for Children and Adults - Francisco-3000 Pieces 8005125335473
3000-piece Puzzle, with dimensions 118.4 x 84.5 cm. Suggestive images, quality printing, precise cut-outs, sturdy and precious materials. The Clementoni High Quality Collection is all this and more: an elegant puzzle line, created for those with a passion for detail. Forever attentive to ecological issues, Clementoni uses a high rate of recycled materials, thus avoiding the use of polluting components. Suitable for ages 14 years and up. Clementoni offers the added benefit of the after-sales assistance service for lost pieces. Made in Italy., Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni - 33547 - Collection Jigsaw Puzzle for Children and Adults - Francisco-3000 Pieces 783284UK
3000-piece Puzzle, with dimensions 118.4 x 84.5 cm. Suggestive images, quality printing, precise cut-outs, sturdy and precious materials. The Clementoni High Quality Collection is all this and more: an elegant puzzle line, created for those with a passion for detail. Forever attentive to ecological issues, Clementoni uses a high rate of recycled materials, thus avoiding the use of polluting components. Suitable for ages 14 years and up. Clementoni offers the added benefit of the after-sales assistance service for lost pieces. Made in Italy., Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni High Quality San Francisco Jigsaw Puzzle (3000 Pieces) 33547
Clementoni High Quality San Francisco Jigsaw Puzzle (3000 Pieces)
prodImage
£29.06
Shipping: Free
Clementoni San Francisco by David Maclean 3000 piece jigsaw puzzle NEW & SEALED! 33547
Clementoni San Francisco by David Maclean 3000 piece jigsaw puzzle NEW & SEALED!, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Puzzle
High-quality print, assembled size: 118.4 x 84.5 cm
Anti-reflective paper, wall decoration
Number of Parts
3,000

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni San Francisco Puzzle 3000 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clementoni

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle View of Cinque Terre
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Educa Lake Hallstatt
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Easel
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Tangled Up In Love
£15.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Disney's Magical Storybook
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clementoni San Francisco Puzzle 3000 Pieces
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£19.41
Shipping: Free
DVDMAX-UK
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel