Ravensburger Puzzle View of Cinque Terre

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger Puzzle View of Cinque Terre
from £18.95to £32.194 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Puzzle
• Number of Parts: 1,500
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Dimensions: H50 Centimetre x W70 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle View of Cinque Terre
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Ravensburger 1500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle - VISTA DE CINQUE TERRE - SEALED
NEW Ravensburger 1500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle - VISTA DE CINQUE TERRE - SEALED, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£18.95
£21.95
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Ravensburger View of Cinque Terre Italy 1500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up B0CQ82NQ1D
CINQUE TERRE - five fishing villages set high upon the cliffs of the Italian Riviera. This photograph shows one of the five and gives us a breath-taking view of the rugged coastline, deep turquoise-blue sea and the rising sun. PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1500 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 80 x 60cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger View of Cinque Terre, Italy 1500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up 16227-Ravensburger
The Cinque Terre (five towns) are fishing villages set high upon the cliffs of the Italian Riviera. This photograph shows one of the five and gives us a breath-taking view of the rugged coastline, deep turquoise-blue sea and the rising sun. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men Our 1500 piece jigsaws are crafted with FSC premium quality and measure 80 x 60cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 12 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about jigsaw puzzles! They make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger View of Cinque Terre Italy 1500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and ‎12000705
Ravensburger View of Cinque Terre Italy 1500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W70 Centimetre
Number of Parts
1,500

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle View of Cinque Terre
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Heye Verlag New Skies
£19.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piatnik Italy puzzle
£18.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Exit 9: The Unicorn
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Exit - Observatory
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Exit - Apocalyptic City
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Pocahontas
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Easel
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle View of Cinque Terre
midsummernightdreamer
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
The Yorkshire Jigsaw Store
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel