Ravensburger Puzzle Harry Potter in Hogwarts

Price History
• Puzzle
• Number of Parts: 500
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Motif: Harry Potter at Hogwarts
• Dimensions: H49 Centimetre x W36 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Harry Potter in Hogwarts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Harry Potter 500pc Jigsaw Puzzle C-14821
Ravensburger Harry Potter 500pc Jigsaw Puzzle Key characters, scenes and objects from the Harry Pottermovies High quality 500 piece cardboard...
prodImage
£11.79
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 500 Piece Jigsaw Harry Potter in Hogwarts Premium Puzzle Ages 6+ 14821
Ravensburger 500 Piece Jigsaw Harry Potter in Hogwarts Premium Puzzle Ages 6+, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£13.10
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Harry Potter 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults & for Kids Age 10 Years Up
A youthful Harry, Hermione and Ron take centre stage in this amazing Harry Potter gift. Become a puzzle wizard as you sort and assemble the pieces, revealing your favourites in this Harry Potter Jigsaw! Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board Our 500 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and measure 49x36cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£18.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Motif: Harry Potter at Hogwarts
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H49 Centimetre x W36 Centimetre
Number of Parts
500

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Harry Potter in Hogwarts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Discover Our World
£11.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Love
£11.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 3D Big Ben
£9.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ravensburger Lake Como, Italy Puzzle
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Superman
£11.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle garage flea market
£11.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 2000 Pieces
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele House in the mountains
£11.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Flowers in New York
£12.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Harry Potter in Hogwarts
prodImage
£11.79
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£13.10
Shipping: Free
YourJigsawPuzzles
prodImage
£18.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel