Ravensburger Puzzle Green

Price History
• Ravensburger Puzzle Moment with 300 Pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Green
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Green 300 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults & Kids Age 14 Years Up COMSED/June25/GBR/901
This 300 piece jigsaw puzzle gives us an unusual overhead view of 12 different succulent plants. Each plant is a different shade of green - ranging from soft, silvery tints, through to tones of the sea and the vibrance of fresh spring leaves. A perfect gift for Gardeners. Great puzzles for Adults & Children 14 years old and up. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board This beautiful Puzzle Moment would make a thoughtful gift, and is an ideal way to enjoy some mindful or restful "downtime". Each puzzle measures 39 x 27cm when complete and can be completed in under an hour. Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£10.01
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Green 300 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults & Kids Age 14 Years Up D-Comsed-0625-UK-901
This 300 piece jigsaw puzzle gives us an unusual overhead view of 12 different succulent plants. Each plant is a different shade of green - ranging from soft, silvery tints, through to tones of the sea and the vibrance of fresh spring leaves. A perfect gift for Gardeners. Great puzzles for Adults & Children 14 years old and up. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board This beautiful Puzzle Moment would make a thoughtful gift, and is an ideal way to enjoy some mindful or restful "downtime". Each puzzle measures 39 x 27cm when complete and can be completed in under an hour. Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£10.01
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger DC Collector's Edition Green Lantern 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up B0DKSRK89Y
DC COLLECTOR'S PUZZLE - Unleash the power of the Green Lantern Corps with this thrilling 1000-piece jigsaw puzzle featuring DC's iconic superhero, Green Lantern. PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make a great birthday gift or Christmas present., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£11.51
£16.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Feathered Friends 1000 Piece Puzzle - Green 4804847
Celebrate nature with Our Feathered Friends 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle. Featuring beloved garden birds like the Kingfisher, Goldfinch, Robin, and Bullfinch, this puzzle is perfect for bird watchers and puzzle enthusiasts alike. Crafted with premium quality materials, it offers a relaxing, glare free experience and a stunning finished image.
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger DC Green Lantern Collector's Edition Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces) 12001345
Ravensburger DC Green Lantern Collector's Edition Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces), Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ravensburger Puzzle Moment with 300 Pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Green
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

141 Reviews

Latest
Nice idea but the puzzle shifts when storing the folder vertically
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/04/2023
|
Despite using a Ravensburg puzzle in the Ravensburg folder, the puzzle pieces won't stay put when storing it vertically. As that was specifically why I bought this, I can't use this at all. I knew it wasn't the most...View More durable solution made of cardboard and thin plastic but I at least expected it to work as intended. I'm going to ship it back now post testing it and will buy something similar but functional instead.View Less
Ravensburger Flowers in New York Puzzle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/04/2023
|
As an avid puzzler, I’ve often made many Ravensburger puzzles. However, this puzzle is not up to Ravensburger standards! The pieces don’t match up to the picture at all! It is frustrating. I’m angry to have wasted my time &...View More money. It’s the worse puzzle that I’ve ever tried. I ended up tearing it apart. My advice - DON’T buy it.View Less
Challenging Puzzle!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/03/2023
|
Took me a while to put this one together. Good quality, pieces snap in so you know when they’re in the right place. It’s not the traditional shape but that was okay. Great puzzle at a reasonable price.
Disappointed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/03/2023
|
The product arrived damaged and as it was a gift I was disappointed. The damage did not affect the operation of the item.
Handy
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
22/03/2023
|
My mother in law liked it so much when she saw ours that I bought a second one. So handy to store under the couch when not in use.
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle Green Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 141 reviews
5
87
4
14
3
16
2
10
1
14

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Heye Verlag Black Kitty
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piatnik Stalls
£10.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Hummingbird
£9.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Moments Cateye
£10.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heye Verlag Washing Line
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 3D Big Ben
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Moments Mix Tape
£10.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Green
AR First Aid
prodImage
£10.01
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£10.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.51
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel