Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 1500 Pieces

Manufacturer: Clementoni
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 1500 Pieces
from £10.998 offersManufacturer: ClementoniPrice History
• Puzzle
• Number of Parts: 1,500
• Motif: Neuschwanstein Castle
• Dimensions: H84.3 Centimetre x W59.2 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£10.99
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puzzle 1500 Compact Neuschwanstein Clementoni Puzzle Top Quality 31716
Puzzle 1500 Compact Neuschwanstein Clementoni Puzzle Top Quality, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 1500 Hq Neuschwanstein Clementoni Puzzle Top Quality Best
Puzzle 1500 Hq Neuschwanstein Clementoni Puzzle Top Quality Best, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Jigsaw Puzzle Collection - Neuschwanstein 1500 Pieces - Poster Included, Puzzle For Adults 14-99 Years, Landscape, Germany, Gift For Men/Women, Made In Italy, 31716 8005125317165
1500-piece jigsaw puzzle for adults Size of completed jigsaw puzzle: 59,2 x 84,3 cm The most appealing images, the greatest variety of sizes and signature Clementoni quality for a range that is a gold standard for jigsaw lovers everywhere. Acutely attuned to the importance of environmental awareness, Clementoni makes extensive use of recycled materials and avoids any components containing pollutants. Made in Italy. Visit Clementoni's support section to benefit from the “lost pieces” service, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£11.87
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Jigsaw Puzzle Collection - Neuschwanstein 1500 Pieces - Poster Included, Puzzle For Adults 14-99 Years, Landscape, Germany, Gift For Men/Women, Made In Italy, 31716 8005125317165
1500-piece jigsaw puzzle for adults Size of completed jigsaw puzzle: 59,2 x 84,3 cm The most appealing images, the greatest variety of sizes and signature Clementoni quality for a range that is a gold standard for jigsaw lovers everywhere. Acutely attuned to the importance of environmental awareness, Clementoni makes extensive use of recycled materials and avoids any components containing pollutants. Made in Italy. Visit Clementoni's support section to benefit from the “lost pieces” service, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£15.67
£20.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Jigsaw Puzzles 500-2000 pcs Clementoni Various Styles Available Art Anime Movie 31716
Jigsaw Puzzles 500-2000 pcs Clementoni Various Styles Available Art Anime Movie, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Castle Puzzle 1500 Piece South Bavarian Landmark Germany Puzzle 31925
Neuschwanstein Castle Puzzle 1500 Piece South Bavarian Landmark Germany Puzzle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces) Art 30942 Sealed 31716
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces) Art 30942 Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Castle Puzzle South Bavarian Germany Landmark 1500 Piece Puzzle 31925
Neuschwanstein Castle Puzzle South Bavarian Germany Landmark 1500 Piece Puzzle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Other Puzzles
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Motif: Neuschwanstein Castle
Dimensions
Dimensions:H84.3 Centimetre x W59.2 Centimetre
Number of Parts
1,500

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 1500 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clementoni

Clementoni Beagle
£9.99
Clementoni BeagleCompare 5 Prices
Clementoni Old map
£9.99
Clementoni Old mapCompare 1 Prices
Clementoni Galileo - The Radio Kit
£13.49
Clementoni Galileo - The Radio KitCompare 30 Prices
Clementoni Star Wars The Last Stand
£15.70
Clementoni Star Wars The Last StandCompare 1 Prices
Clementoni Puzzle Pirate Battle
£22.99
Clementoni Puzzle Pirate BattleCompare 5 Prices
Clementoni The Last Supper
£10.99
Clementoni The Last SupperCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Koalas in the Tree
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Educa Tower Bridge
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel Tower
£12.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle New York Night and Day
£10.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schmidt Spiele House in the mountains
£11.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Cats on the Shelf
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle London Skyline
£10.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 1500 Pieces
planszowki
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£11.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.67
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel