Ravensburger Dumbo Puzzle

Price History
• Puzzle
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Motif: Dumbo
• Dimensions: H50 Centimetre x W70 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Dumbo Puzzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puzzle 2D 300Pcs Dumbo Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best
Puzzle 2D 300Pcs Dumbo Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Disney Collector's Edition Dumbo, 1000pc Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed 19676
Disney Collector's Edition Dumbo, 1000pc Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£18.04
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 1000pc Disney Collector's Edition Dumbo Pieces Jigsaw Puzzle
Number of pieces : 1000 pieces - Size of the assembled puzzle :70x50 cm - Age : 15 years old and adults - Character : Les amis deDisney -
prodImage
£18.62
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Disney Collector's Edition Dumbo 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 12 and Up C014029
DISNEY GIFTS - The story of Dumbo, the circus elephant, was created in 1941 and is one of Disney's shortest full length films. Here the cute elephant with the huge ears is enjoying lovely bubble bath, watched over by his only friend, Timothy Q Mouse. PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£19.58
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Disney Collector's Edition Dumbo 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 12 and Up TRV-19676
DISNEY GIFTS - The story of Dumbo, the circus elephant, was created in 1941 and is one of Disney's shortest full length films. Here the cute elephant with the huge ears is enjoying lovely bubble bath, watched over by his only friend, Timothy Q Mouse. PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£19.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Motif: Dumbo
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W70 Centimetre
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Dumbo Puzzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Heye Verlag Wings
£13.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Tour Eiffel Puzzle 1000 Pieces
£12.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Beautiful Skylines London
£13.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Thomas Kinkade Vatican
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Romantic Cottage
£14.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Lake Como, Italy Puzzle
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Dumbo Puzzle
planszowki
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£18.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.62
Shipping: Free
Grasshopper Toys
prodImage
£19.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel