Schmidt Spiele Ligretto

• Card Game
• Number of Players: 2 - 4 players
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Content: 4 card sets of 40 cards each
• Playtime: 10 - 15 minutes
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto - Blue - Board Game 1107
Let the cards fly! Ligretto is a turbulent card game that no home should be without. It is fascinating, entertaining, and astoundingly simple!
prodImage
£11.77
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Schmidt Ligretto Green Edition Card Game SCH01207
Speed, reasoning and reactions are vital when playing Ligretto.Everyone plays at the same time, attempting to discard as manycards as possible to...
prodImage
£11.77
Shipping: Free
Schmidt | Ligretto Blue | Card Game | Ages 8+ | 2 to 4 Players | 15 mins Minutes Playing Time B004TLFSAI
Ligretto is fast, fun and easy to learn Test your reactions, speed is key Add another red or green pack and four more players can join in All players play simultaneously Suitable for 2 - 4 players aged 8 and up, Manufacturer: Schmidt
prodImage
£11.98
£16.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schmidt Ligretto Blue - the turbulent card game that is fast, fun and easy to learn! 1107
Ligretto Blue - the turbulent card game that is fast, fun and easy to learn!, Toys & Games > Games > Poker & Card Games > Card Games-Contemporary
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Schmidt Spiele 1101 Blue Ligretto Card Game B00006YYLU
Recommended age: from 8 years Content: 4 card sets with 40 cards Combination and fast response are required Package Dimensions : 35.0L x 12.0W x 18.0H (centimetres), Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
prodImage
£13.31
£17.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schmidt Spiele 1201 Green Ligretto Card Game
Recommended age: from 8 years Content: 4 card sets with 40 cards Combination and fast response are required Package weight: 0.28 kilograms, Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
prodImage
£13.33
£17.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Schmidt Ligretto Red Edition Card Game
prodImage
£12.05
Shipping: Free
Schmidt Spiele 01301 Ligretto Red Card Game
Ligretto, the fast-paced card game that should not be missing in any game collection. Speed, good combination and fast response are required here. 8 years and over. For 2 to 4 players. Approximately 10 minutes playing time., Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
prodImage
£14.16
£18.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schmidt Ligretto - Red
SCHMIDT - Ligretto - Red_x000D_ _x000D_ Speed, sagacity and reactivity constitute three essential qualities for playing Ligretto._x000D_ _x000D_ All...
prodImage
£19.76
Shipping: Free
Ligretto Card Game - Blue - SCHMIDT - For children aged 8 and up - Fast-paced and reactive board game
The Ligretto card game is a fast-paced and reactive board game that requires speed, sharpness, and quick thinking. Participants must get rid of as...
prodImage
£20.07
Shipping: Free
Schmidt Spiele 1201 Green Ligretto Card Game for 8 years to 18 years
Product DescriptionLigretto the fast-paced card game which can not be missed in any game collection! Speed good combination and fast response are...
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Content: 4 card sets of 40 cards each
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Players
2 - 4 players
Playtime
10 - 15 minutes

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.36
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Dog Deluxe
£43.18
Schmidt Spiele Dog DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Dobble
£11.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helvetiq Bandido
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Djeco Mysterax
£11.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Spy
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel UNO Spin
£11.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asmodée Dobble Harry Potter
£11.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Level 8 Super Mario Kart game
£13.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Allie Gator (68302)
£11.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Chocolate Witch
£10.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
prodImage
£11.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: £4.49
booghe_toys
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel