Pokémon Charizard ex Super Premium Collection

• Card Game
• Number of Players: 2 players
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Contents: Promo cards, figure, booster packs (1 holographic promo card with Charizard-ex, 2 holographic cards with Charmander and Charmeleon, 1 card display figure with Charizard, and a code card for the Pokémon Trading Card Game Live)
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pokémon - Trading Card Game: Super Premium Collection Glurak-ex (3 Holographic Promo Cards, 1 Card Display Figure & 10 Booster Packs) ta1922
Glurak protects your favourite card! With explosive attacks and high KP, Glurak-ex has an awe-inspiring presence on the battlefield! Bring this burning tenacity to life with a fantastic Glurak figure - on your desk, on your bookshelf, or on your bedside table - and display your favourite card with translucent fire effects. The Pokémon TCG Super Premium Collection Glurak-ex includes 1 holographic promo card featuring Glurak-ex, 2 holographic cards featuring Glumanda and Glutexo, 1 card display figure with Glurak and a code card for Pokémon TCG Live. You will also receive 10 booster packs from different Pokémon TCG expansions. (Each booster pack contains 10 cards and 1 base energy. Cards vary depending on the booster pack.) This is a great gift for collectors and players., Manufacturer: The Pokémon Company International
prodImage
£137.46
£155.21
Shipping: £17.75
with shipping: £17.75
Asmodee Pokemon TCG: Charizard ex Super-Premium Collection
...
prodImage
£174.27
Shipping: Free
Pokémon Pok?mon - Trading Card Game: Super Premium Collection Glurak-ex (3 Holographic Promo Cards, 1 Card Display Figure & 10 Booster Packs) Super-Premium-Kollektion Glurak-ex
Features Glurak protects your favourite card! With explosive attacks and high KP, Glurak-ex has an awe-inspiring presence on the battlefield!
prodImage
£185.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contents: Promo cards, figure, booster packs (1 holographic promo card with Charizard-ex, 2 holographic cards with Charmander and Charmeleon, 1 card display figure with Charizard, and a code card for the Pokémon Trading Card Game Live)
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)
Number of Players
2 players

Price History

1M 3M
Pokémon Charizard ex Super Premium Collection
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Pokémon Charizard ex Super Premium Collection
die-geschenkidee
prodImage
£137.46
Shipping: £17.75
prodImage
£174.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel