Mattel UNO Extreme

Price History
• Card Game
• Number of Players: 2 - 10 players
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Contents: Card launcher, 112 cards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel UNO Extreme
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uno Extreme Card Game: Lights & Sounds, Attack Cards Fly, 112-Card UNO-Style Deck (Ages 7+, requires 3 C batteries)
UNO Extreme Card Game reimagines the classic UNO with an integrated electronic battle arena that lights up and sounds off as you play. The sleek...
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
UNO Extreme Card Game Mattel GXY75
Players need to load the cards into the updated card launcher (that features a new sleek design) before starting the game and playing just like the...
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel UNO Extreme Card Game Featuring Random-Action Launcher with Red - Uno GXY75
UNO Extreme Card Game Featuring Random-Action Launcher with Red - Uno, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
Mattel UNO Extreme Card Game for Family Game Nights 7688298
This card launcher brings surprise to every UNO round your family plays. Press the button and wait, cards might fly high, or nothing happens at all. The electronic launcher adds lights and sounds to familiar gameplay. It shoots cards higher than previous versions, keeping everyone on edge. Suitable for 2 or more players aged 7 and up. Batteries are required but not included. The unpredictable bursts turn a classic matching game into something more thrilling for game nights. The set includes 116 cards and the electronic launcher in one box. Players match colours and numbers like traditional UNO, but special cards trigger the launcher. The lights flash and sounds build tension before each launch. The launcher mechanism introduces chance that changes strategy instantly. Setup takes moments, and rounds move quickly with the right group. This version works well for families who already love UNO and want more excitement. The electronic element adds energy without complicating the core rules everyone knows. Contents: Card launcher, 116 cards. 2 or more players. (not included). For ages 7 years and over. Boxed dimensions: H27, W27, D8cm. EAN 0887961966176. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Uno Extreme Card Game - Red 8050120
Cool lights and sound effects flash faster each time the button is pushed, adding to the suspenseful gameplay. Who knows when the cards will shoot out? If the Extreme Hit card comes into play, watch out for the cards shooting out towards you it could be anywhere between one and five!
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contents: Card launcher, 112 cards
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)
Number of Players
2 - 10 players

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel UNO Extreme
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mattel

Mattel Skip-Bo
£6.99
Mattel Skip-BoCompare 7 Prices
Mattel S.O.S. Monkey Alarm
£17.72
Mattel S.O.S. Monkey AlarmCompare 3 Prices
Mattel UNO All Wild
£5.41
Mattel UNO All WildCompare 4 Prices
Mattel Junior Scrabble
£14.95
Mattel Junior ScrabbleCompare 8 Prices
Mattel UNO Flip
£4.99
Mattel UNO FlipCompare 8 Prices
Mattel UNO No Mercy
£8.00
Mattel UNO No MercyCompare 4 Prices
Mattel Poop Alarm
£13.00
Mattel Poop AlarmCompare 5 Prices
Mattel Scrabble Pokémon
£23.99
Mattel Scrabble PokémonCompare 3 Prices
Mattel UNO Party
£14.25
Mattel UNO PartyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pegasus Spiele Mesos
£23.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Libellud Take Time
£21.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goliath Games Triominos Junior
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pegasus Munchkin 1+2
£23.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Unlock! Escape Adventures
£24.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£25.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huch! Rajas of the Ganges Cards & Karma
£19.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée Ticket to Ride
£18.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos The Gang
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Castle Combo (68539)
£17.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel UNO Extreme
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
britcart-uk
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel