Goliath Games Triominos Junior

• Card Game
• Number of Players: 4 players
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Strategy game: Matching the right colors and shapes
• Game objective: Highest score
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goliath Triominos Junior Gra Planszowa Polska
Triominos Junior Gra Planszowa Polska, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Triominos Junior - Board games for children - From 5 years old - Puzzle games - 2 to 4 players 770133
Find here the junior version of the famous Triominos Triangular dominoes are 3 times better! Evolutionary and clever, learn numbers and colors while playing Triominos! 2 levels of difficulty to learn while having fun: 1st level: to manipulate numbers and colors 2nd level: to go further by counting points This board game is for children aged 5 and up Number of players: 2 to 4 players. Game time: about 20 min Contains 36 Triominos including 1 joker, 4 easels, 60 reward coins, and 1 game rule, Manufacturer: Goliath
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Board game - GOLIATH - Triominos Junior Pat'Patrouille - Triangular dominoes from 3 years old
The new version of Triominos Junior with colorful Triominos featuring the heroes of the Paw Patrol! This traingular domino game helps develop the...
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Strategy game: Matching the right colors and shapes
Game objective: Highest score
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Number of Players
4 players

Price History

1M 3M
Goliath Games Triominos Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Asmodée Ticket to Ride
£18.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Libellud Take Time
£21.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kosmos The Gang
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Elfer Raus Master
£15.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Skip-Bo Masters
£16.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pegasus Munchkin 1+2
£23.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huch! Rajas of the Ganges Cards & Karma
£19.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Hilo
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cartamundi The Lord of the Rings: Helm's Deep
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goliath Games Triominos Junior
planszowki
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel