Kosmos Allie Gator (68302)

Price History
• Card Game
• Players aged 8 and up
• Goal: Avoid negative points
• Special cards for surprises
• Magnetic box for on the go
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kosmos Allie Gator (68302)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thames & Kosmos Allie Gator: Open & Play, Fun Card Game, Family Games for Game Night, Board Games for Adults and Kids, For 2 to 5 Players, Age 8+ B0C7H5XMW7
Fun Card Game: Watch out! Allie Gator is lying in wait! An exciting, quirky game, in Thames & Kosmos Allie Gator, you will have to play your cards right to avoid Allie's snap. Get ready for some snappy, turbulent fun Gameplay: In this card game, players start with five cards each and take turns playing one while drawing a new one. However, if you can’t play a card, you get negative points and Allie snaps! The funny special cards add a strategic twist to the gameplay Family Games for Game Night: Ideal for everyone, Thames & Kosmos Allie Gator is one of the most fun card games you will come across. This easy-to-learn game can be played by 2–5 players For Age 8+: The card game is designed for players aged 8 and above. The convenient play time of 25 minutes adds to the appeal of the game. Allie Gator will be a great addition to your collection of party games Game Components: The card game comes in a magnetic closure box with 88 playing cards, 5 score cards, 1 Allie Gator Chip, 1 direction card, 2 overview cards, and a rulebook. Made of durable materials, this game is designed to entertain for a long time, Manufacturer: Thames & Kosmos
prodImage
£11.17
£15.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kosmos 683023 Allie Gator, Card Game for 2-5 Players from 8 Years, Cool Action Game, in Practical Open & Play Magnetic Box, Travel Game, Small Gift for Children and Adults, Party Game B09QNN89H6
Fast card game for the whole family in the practical Open & Play magnetic box. For 2 to 5 brave players aged 8 and over. Clever: the box becomes a playing field! Simple rules for a quick entry into the game. Play hand cards and distract Allie Gator or cash minus points. The funny special cards provide surprises again and again. With great alligator score counters with teeth - play until "the muzzle is full"! In a handy format, perfect for on the go or as a gift., Manufacturer: KOSMOS
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Card Game
Players aged 8 and up
Goal: Avoid negative points
Special cards for surprises
Magnetic box for on the go

Price History

1M 3M
Kosmos Allie Gator (68302)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kosmos

Kosmos Catan - 3D Edition (68226)
£222.46
Kosmos Catan - 3D Edition (68226)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos Andor Junior
£29.05
Kosmos Andor JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Kosmos Catan - Big Box (2025)
£59.67
Kosmos Catan - Big Box (2025)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos Cascadia Junior (68488)
£24.34
Kosmos Cascadia Junior (68488)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos My City
£32.61
Kosmos My CityCompare 3 Prices
Kosmos Simply Genius 3D (68400)
£36.04
Kosmos Simply Genius 3D (68400)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos Karak 2 (68541)
£60.04
Kosmos Karak 2 (68541)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asmodée Dobble Harry Potter
£11.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Chocolate Witch
£11.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
£11.77
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mattel UNO Spin
£11.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Djeco Mysterax
£11.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée Dobble
£11.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASS Altenburger Rummy (Leather Case)
£10.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel UNO Deluxe
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kosmos Spy
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Allie Gator (68302)
prodImage
£11.17
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel