Winning Moves Monopoly - The Walking Dead

Manufacturer: Winning Moves
Winning Moves Monopoly - The Walking Dead
from £42.771 offerManufacturer: Winning Moves
• Board Game
• Number of Players: 2 - 6 players
• Age Range: 13 Year(s)
• Includes: game board, 6 collector game pieces, 28 property title deed cards, 16 loot cards, 16 supply chest cards, 1 set of supply vouchers, 32 houses (called walls), 12 hotels (called watchtowers), 2 dice
• Dimensions: D50 mm x H270 mm x W400 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Winning Moves Monopoly - The Walking Dead
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Monopoly - The Walking Dead Survival Edition - The Walking Dead Fanartikel - Alter 13+ - Deutsch B00KL7DAMM
Board game Premium quality Easy to use, Manufacturer: Winning Moves
prodImage
£42.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: game board, 6 collector game pieces, 28 property title deed cards, 16 loot cards, 16 supply chest cards, 1 set of supply vouchers, 32 houses (called walls), 12 hotels (called watchtowers), 2 dice
Age
Age Range:13 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D50 mm x H270 mm x W400 mm
Number of Players
2 - 6 players

Price History

1M
Winning Moves Monopoly - The Walking Dead
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Winning Moves

Winning Moves Mess
£10.04
Winning Moves MessCompare 1 Prices
Winning Moves Monopoly Nuremberg
£43.70
Winning Moves Monopoly NurembergCompare 1 Prices
Winning Moves Monopoly: Pokemon
£53.66
Winning Moves Monopoly: PokemonCompare 1 Prices
Winning Moves Treasure of the Dragon
£19.49
Winning Moves Treasure of the DragonCompare 1 Prices
Winning Moves Monopoly Friends
£18.95
Winning Moves Monopoly FriendsCompare 12 Prices
Winning Moves Risk: The Walking Dead
£40.60
Winning Moves Risk: The Walking DeadCompare 1 Prices
Winning Moves Mega Monopoly
£38.96
Winning Moves Mega MonopolyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asmodée Marvel Zombies: Hydra Resurrection
£40.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pegasus Spiele Djinn (English Edition)
£44.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huch! Rajas of the Ganges
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Ubongo 3D
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pegasus Carnegie
£46.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée Zombicide
£35.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pegasus Munchkin Quest Big Box
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Spiele Dorfromantik - The Board Game
£35.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Winning Moves Monopoly - The Walking Dead
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel