Smart Games IQ Digits

Manufacturer: Smart Games
from £12.956 offersManufacturer: Smart GamesPrice History
• Number of Players: 1 players
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Game: IQ Digits
• Contents: Game board, 10 number pieces from 0-9, workbook with 120 challenges and solutions
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.95
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£14.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SmartGames - IQ Digits, 1 Player Puzzle Game, 120 Challenges, Ages 7+ fbasg301
120 COUNT-ON-A-CHALLENGE PUZZLES – Features 120 unique logic and math challenges, ranging from easy to expert. CRUNCH THE NUMBERS & FIT THE PIECES – Place starting digits as shown in each challenge, then fit all the remaining number pieces 0-9 so the sums balance correctly. AGE 7+ FOR SOLO BRAIN-TEASING – Designed for one player aged 7 years and older; good for kids, teens or adults who enjoy mentally stimulating puzzles. TRAVEL-FRIENDLY DESIGN WITH EVERYTHING INCLUDED – Comes with a game board, the number puzzle pieces 0-9, and a booklet with all 120 challenges + solutions. Compact enough for travel or quiet moments. BUILDS MATH & LOGIC SKILLS – Helps develop concentration, logical reasoning, problem-solving ability, and number sense. Great as an educational game that feels fun rather than forced., Manufacturer: SmartGames
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SmartGames - IQ Digits New SG301
SmartGames - IQ Digits New, Toys & Games > Games > Pocket Money Toys & Games
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
SMARTGAMES - IQ DIGITS BOARD GAME 5414301524045
SMARTGAMES - IQ DIGITS BOARD GAME, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£16.16
Shipping: Free
SmartGames - IQ Digits, 1 Player Puzzle Game, 120 Challenges, Ages 7+ fbasg301
120 COUNT-ON-A-CHALLENGE PUZZLES – Features 120 unique logic and math challenges, ranging from easy to expert. CRUNCH THE NUMBERS & FIT THE PIECES – Place starting digits as shown in each challenge, then fit all the remaining number pieces 0-9 so the sums balance correctly. AGE 7+ FOR SOLO BRAIN-TEASING – Designed for one player aged 7 years and older; good for kids, teens or adults who enjoy mentally stimulating puzzles. TRAVEL-FRIENDLY DESIGN WITH EVERYTHING INCLUDED – Comes with a game board, the number puzzle pieces 0-9, and a booklet with all 120 challenges + solutions. Compact enough for travel or quiet moments. BUILDS MATH & LOGIC SKILLS – Helps develop concentration, logical reasoning, problem-solving ability, and number sense. Great as an educational game that feels fun rather than forced., Manufacturer: SmartGames
prodImage
£16.50
£20.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Smart Games SmartGames -IQ Digits Puzzle SG 301
SmartGames -IQ Digits Puzzle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Cube, Twist & Brain Teasers
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
Smart Games Smartgames IQ Digits Puzzle Game Age 7+ SG301
Smartgames IQ Digits Puzzle Game Age 7+, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Cube, Twist & Brain Teasers
prodImage
£17.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Game: IQ Digits
Contents: Game board, 10 number pieces from 0-9, workbook with 120 challenges and solutions
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)
Number of Players
1 players

Price History

1M 3M
Smart Games IQ Digits
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Smart Games IQ Love
£12.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Goki Chess set in wooden folding case (HS040)
£12.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Triominos Classic
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Mysterious Museum
£15.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
budget gifts
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: £4.49
itemdropuk
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£16.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel