Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4

Manufacturer: Sloggi
from £11.64to £59.06267 offersManufacturer: Sloggi
• Maxi Briefs
• Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
• Clothing Features: Skin-friendly, shape-retaining, soft
• Elastic Waistband: With picot lace
• Care Instructions: Machine washable, dryer safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

267 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P Multiple Colours 22 B0D5BFKNTQ
Women's Modern Underwear Optimal fit and comfort Easy to machine wash for daily use
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P Multiple Colours 22 B0D5BD2X1Q
Modern underwear for women Optimal fit and comfort Easy to machine wash for daily use
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C4P Briefs, Multiple Colours 20, 48 (Pack of 4), Multiple Colours 20, 22 B0DR9DDSRJ
Classic cut with high waistline and low leg opening Heavenly soft, cotton jersey fabric Smooth seams that stay invisible under tight clothing
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P Multiple Colours 22 B0D5BF5PXM
Women's Modern Underwear Optimal fit and comfort Easy to machine wash for daily use
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C4P Briefs, Multiple Colours 14, 42 (Pack of 4), Multiple Colours 14, 16 B0DR9FSCQM
Classic cut with high waistline and low leg opening Heavenly soft, cotton jersey fabric Smooth seams that stay invisible under tight clothing
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C4P Briefs, Red-Dark Combination, 52 (Pack of 4) B0FCMHTQMN
4 pack of durable, beautifully covering maxi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C4P Briefs, Multiple Colours 14, 44 (Pack of 4), Multiple Colours 14, 18 B0DR9G46Z2
Classic cut with high waistline and low leg opening Heavenly soft, cotton jersey fabric Smooth seams that stay invisible under tight clothing
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P Multiple Colours 22 B0D5BGFCKH
Modern underwear for women Optimal fit and comfort Easy to machine wash for daily use
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C4P Briefs, Multiple Colours 14, 52 (Pack of 4), Multiple Colours 14, 26 B0DR9FK65V
Classic cut with high waistline and low leg opening Heavenly soft, cotton jersey fabric Smooth seams that stay invisible under tight clothing
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P Multiple Colours 19 B0D5BFW7Y2
Heavenly soft Perfect fit Extra soft seams Optimal wearing comfort Must-have in the laundry drawer
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C4P Briefs, Multiple Colours 20, 46 (Pack of 4), Multiple Colours 20, 20 B0DR9CSFYR
Classic cut with high waistline and low leg opening Heavenly soft, cotton jersey fabric Smooth seams that stay invisible under tight clothing
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P Multiple Colours 19 B0D5BD1RCC
Heavenly soft Perfect fit Extra soft seams Optimal wearing comfort Must-have in the laundry drawer
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P Multiple Colours 22 B0D5BC652Q
Modern underwear for women Optimal fit and comfort Easy to machine wash for daily use
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C4P Briefs, Multiple Colours 14, 40 (Pack of 4), Multiple Colours 14, 14 B0DR9HJC5M
Classic cut with high waistline and low leg opening Heavenly soft, cotton jersey fabric Smooth seams that stay invisible under tight clothing
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P Multiple Colours 22 B0D5BCTQF7
Modern underwear for women Optimal fit and comfort Easy to machine wash for daily use
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P Multiple Colours 22 B0D5BBD58X
Heavenly soft Perfect fit Extra soft seams Optimal wearing comfort Must-have in the laundry drawer
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C4P Briefs, Multiple Colours 14, 46 (Pack of 4), Multiple Colours 14, 20 B0DR9CB72K
Classic cut with high waist and low leg opening Heavenly soft cotton jersey Smooth seams that remain invisible under tight clothing
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P Multiple Colours 19 B0D5BBZLKP
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C4P Briefs, Multiple Colours 14, 54 (Pack of 4), Multiple Colours 14, 28 B0DR9G84CD
Classic cut with high waistline and low leg opening Heavenly soft, cotton jersey fabric Smooth seams that stay invisible under tight clothing
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P Multiple Colours 22 B0D5BC8MKN
Comfortable Fit: Crafted with 95% cotton and 5% elastane, these briefs offer a perfect blend of softness and stretch for all-day comfort Mid-Rise Design: The mid-rise style provides excellent coverage and a flattering fit, sitting comfortably on your waist Versatile Color: Available in 'Multiple Colours 22', these briefs offer a range of hues to match any outfit Classic Style: With a solid pattern and full briefs design, these underwear are a timeless choice for everyday wear Easy Care: Machine washable for convenient cleaning and maintenance
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P Multiple Colours 19 B0D5BBZ1M9
Classic cut with high waist and low leg Smooth seams invisible under matching clothing Soft Cotton
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P Multiple Colours 19 10103326V019-1169
Classic cut with high waist and low leg Smooth seams invisible under matching clothing Soft Cotton
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P Multiple Colours 19 B0D5BDR2MR
Heavenly soft Perfect fit Extra soft seams Optimal wearing comfort Must-have in the laundry drawer
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4p Briefs (pack of 4) 16, White 10028378
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4p Briefs (pack of 4) 16, White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs White 12 12, 10028378
Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs White 12 12,, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Clothing & Accessories > Other Rider Clothing
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs White 14 14, 10005037
Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs White 14 14,, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs White 16 16, 10028378
Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs White 16 16,, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maxi Briefs
Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
Clothing Features: Skin-friendly, shape-retaining, soft
Elastic Waistband: With picot lace
Care Instructions: Machine washable, dryer safe

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
britcart-uk
prodImage
£18.77
Shipping: Free
suzannecharles
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel