SKS Bluemels Stripes 55 Set

Manufacturer: SKS
SKS Bluemels Stripes 55 Set
from £49.99to £70.006 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Mudguard set in Pinstripe look
• Material: aluminum and plastic
• Safety system: ASR safety system for spoke protection
• Installation: quick installation with fixed bridges and V-braces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Bluemels Stripes 55 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS Bluemels Stripes 28" Mudguard: BLACK/GREY 55MM SKMBMSTR5528
SKS Bluemels Stripes 28" Mudguard: BLACK/GREY 55MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Bluemels Stripes Mudguard Set - 28" / 700c - 55mm Black 11829
SKS Bluemels Stripes Mudguard Set - 28" / 700c - 55mm Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY BLUEMELS STRIPES 28 Inch 55 Set Mudguard Set, Wheel Guard (Pinstripe Look, Sandwich Construction, Robust and Bend-resistant, ASR Safety System, V-Struts for Easy Installation), Black MG0SKS0109
Wide, longer, more stylish: the pinstripe look mudguard set with stripes gives the bike a great look. The struts and edge protection with SKS logo make the clean look perfect. SUPERIOR SAFETY SYSTEM - The ASR safety system ensures decoupling the struts when branches get between the spokes. Bridges and V-struts ensure quick installation. Best possible wheel protection: thanks to the aluminium strips embedded in a plastic coating, the flexible sandwich construction is particularly robust, resistant to bending and corrosion. Made in Germany: the BLUEMELS STRIPES mudguard set as well as almost all SKS Germany products are manufactured in Germany and thus offer a convincing proof of quality. Box contents: SKS Germany flower stripes 28 inch 55 set mudguard set, wheel guard (pinstripe look, sandwich construction, robust and bend-resistant, ASR safety system, V-struts for easy installation)
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Bluemels Stripes Mudguard Black / Grey - 28 Inch / 55 MM SKMBMSTR5528
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Bluemels Stripes Mudguard Black / Grey - 28 Inch / 55 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Bluemels Stripes Mudguard Black / Grey - 28 Inch / 55 MM SKMBMSTR5528
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Bluemels Stripes Mudguard Black / Grey - 28 Inch / 55 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
SKS BLUEMELS STRIPES, 55 MM, 28" MUDGUARD SET - BLACK
SKS BLUEMELS STRIPES, 55 MM, 28" MUDGUARD SET - BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mudguard set in Pinstripe look
Material: aluminum and plastic
Safety system: ASR safety system for spoke protection
Installation: quick installation with fixed bridges and V-braces

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Bluemels Stripes 55 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campagnolo Centaur rear hub 9/10-speed
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano PD-T421
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A0)
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
SRAM PG-1050 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.034.003)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000SGS)
£59.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 (I-SMRT86L2)
£50.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800ME)
£49.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zefal Raider R70
£54.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano ST-6600
£50.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel