SKS Airflex Explorer

Manufacturer: SKS
from £21.00to £37.997 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Mini pump
• Weight: 132 g
• Material: Aluminum/Plastic
• Valve type: Schrader, Sclaverand/Presta
• Pump type: Mini pump
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Airflex Explorer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS GERMANY AIRFLEX EXPLORER BLACK bicycle pump for mountain bike tyres, bicycle accessories (air pump with SV & AV connection, with soft component handle, max. pressure: 5 bar / 73 PSI), black B084ZWRDX8
Not only gentle on the valve, but also on the arm muscles: The tube of the compact pump contains a hose that can be pulled out and screwed onto the valve head for SV and AV valves in an airtight manner. Small pump with an appealing look: The material mix of aluminium and plastic-carbon components with SKS embossing makes the lightweight mini pump a must-have for design-conscious bikers. Well-designed bicycle pump: The flexible hose offers sufficient leeway when pumping up to 5 bar, while the soft-component handle and the front grip recess ensure a good grip. Made in Germany: The mini pump as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and thus offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY AIRFLEX EXPLORER BLACK bicycle pump, bicycle accessory (air pump with SV & AV connection, incl. dust cap, material: aluminium/plastic, length: 205 mm), black.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Airflex Explorer Mini Pump SKPAIRFE
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Airflex Explorer Mini Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Airflex Explorer Mini Pump 11601
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Airflex Explorer Mini Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£22.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Airflex Explorer Mini Pump - Black 11601
SKS Airflex Explorer Mini Pump - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Airflex Explorer Mini Pump: SKPAIRFE
SKS Airflex Explorer Mini Pump:, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Airflex Explorer Mini Pump SKPAIRFE
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Airflex Explorer Mini Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Airflex Explorer Mini Pump SKPAIRFE
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Airflex Explorer Mini Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini pump
Weight: 132 g
Material: Aluminum/Plastic
Valve type: Schrader, Sclaverand/Presta
Pump type: Mini pump

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Airflex Explorer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
SKS Shockblade 29Compare 3 Prices
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 9 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 7 Prices
SKS Traveller Edge
£15.14
SKS Traveller EdgeCompare 1 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Airflex Racer
£21.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackburn Mammoth
£21.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Lite Drive Small
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne Twin Speed Drive CO2 16 g
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket DX
£23.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Mountain DA
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket Aluminum
£23.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket Master Blaster
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Master Blaster mini
£17.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Roadie DA_G
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
bikeseven_cycle_centre
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
bikeseven_cycle_centre
prodImage
£22.48
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel