SKS Airchecker 2nd Generation

Manufacturer: SKS
from £23.99to £33.297 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Air Pressure Gauge
• Rotatable Dual Head for Car and Presta Valve
• Digital LCD Display
• Pressure Release Function with Real-Time Measurement
• Measurement Range: 0 to 10 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Airchecker 2nd Generation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS GERMANY AIRCHECKER (AV/SV) 2nd generation compressed air tester for bikes (high measuring accuracy, valve connection: AV & SV, digital & illuminated display, pressure release button), Black B001OMQK6Q
The values of the air pressure gauge are always easy to read due to the illuminated, large display and because of the rotatable duo head, which allows the use on all AV / SV valves. In addition to the soft plastic components on the sides, which ensure a pleasant & handy feel, the measuring device can convince with its automatic switch-off after 30 seconds, measuring accuracy & simple operation. The pressure release function of the tyre pressure gauge enables permanent real-time measurement, allowing the SKS GERMANY tyre pressure gauge to adjust the pressure accurately. Innovative accessories for your bike: Let the special design of our air pressure tester convince you yourself - you can't go wrong with the SKS GERMANY AIRCHECKER. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY AIRCHECKER 2nd Generation air pressure tester for bicycles (with automatic switch-off, suspension option & battery included, max. pressure; 10 bar /144 PSI), colour: black
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Airchecker Digital Tyre Pressure Gauge 10001
SKS Airchecker Digital Tyre Pressure Gauge, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Airchecker Bike Cycle Digital Tyre Pressure Gauge SKTAIRC
SKS Airchecker Bike Cycle Digital Tyre Pressure Gauge, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Other Bike Maintenance & Tools
prodImage
£25.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Airchecker Digital Tyre Pressure Gauge SKTAIRC
SKS Airchecker Digital Tyre Pressure Gauge, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY AIRCHECKER 2nd Gen Digital Tyre Pressure Gauge for Bikes AV/SV Valve 10001
SKS GERMANY AIRCHECKER 2nd Gen Digital Tyre Pressure Gauge for Bikes AV/SV Valve, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Precision & Measuring Tools
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Airchecker Digital Tyre Pressure Gauge SKTAIRC
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Airchecker Digital Tyre Pressure Gauge, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Airchecker Digital Tyre Pressure Gauge SKTAIRC
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Airchecker Digital Tyre Pressure Gauge, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air Pressure Gauge
Rotatable Dual Head for Car and Presta Valve
Digital LCD Display
Pressure Release Function with Real-Time Measurement
Measurement Range: 0 to 10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Airchecker 2nd Generation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
SKS Shockblade 29Compare 3 Prices
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 9 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 7 Prices
SKS Traveller Edge
£15.14
SKS Traveller EdgeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool TS-2TA
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool PW-3
£24.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rixen & Kaul Freeliner
£25.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool CT-5
£24.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rixen & Kaul Mini Map 1
£24.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool SAW-1
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool TL-5
£24.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Chain Cover Road
£24.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak MTX BeamRack EX
£24.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£25.30
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel