SilverStone SST-XE360-TR5

Manufacturer: SilverStone
from £341.01to £410.233 offersManufacturer: SilverStone
• All-in-One Water Cooling
• Radiator: 360 mm
• Fans: 3x 120 mm PWM, optimized for radiators
• Water Block: Nickel-plated, large microchannel copper base plate
• Compatible with AMD Socket sTR5 and SP6
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SilverStone SST-XE360-TR5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverstone XE360-TR5 High Performance 360mm All-In-One Liquid Cooler for AMD Socket sTR5/SP6 B0D91Q39YY
Nickel-plated copper water block with large micro channel copper base plate Water pump integrated in the Khler Aluminium alloy cavity pump strengthens the overall structure Uses three-phase, six pin motor design 3 x cooler-optimised 120 mm coolers
prodImage
£341.01
Shipping: Free
Silverstone XE360-TR5 High Performance 360mm All-In-One Liquid Cooler for AMD Socket sTR5/SP6 FAN-LIQ-016
Nickel-plated copper water block with large micro channel copper base plate Water pump integrated in the Khler Aluminium alloy cavity pump strengthens the overall structure Uses three-phase, six pin motor design 3 x cooler-optimised 120 mm coolers
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Silverstone XE360-TR5 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 SST-XE360-TR5
Designed specifically for AMD sTR5/SP6 socketOptimum cooling guaranteed!The water block is constructed with nickel-plated copper. incorporated with a copper base active cooling surface to ensure full coverage of process cores on Zen 4-based Ryzen Threadripper 7000 series CPUs.Unique pump placementA three phase. six pole motor integrated within the radiator to reduce the pumps overall output noise level.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£410.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One Water Cooling
Radiator: 360 mm
Fans: 3x 120 mm PWM, optimized for radiators
Water Block: Nickel-plated, large microchannel copper base plate
Compatible with AMD Socket sTR5 and SP6

Price History

1M 3M
SilverStone SST-XE360-TR5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SilverStone

SilverStone Sugo 14
£90.76
SilverStone Sugo 14Compare 4 Prices
SilverStone SST-RM44
£354.36
SilverStone SST-RM44Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone SUGO 16
£74.99
SilverStone SUGO 16Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone SST-ML03
£92.56
SilverStone SST-ML03Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone SST-AP181
£20.58
SilverStone SST-AP181Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone DA750
£107.08
SilverStone DA750Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone ST50F-ES230
£45.37
SilverStone ST50F-ES230Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone Grandia GD07
£222.98
SilverStone Grandia GD07Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone DS380
£178.99
SilverStone DS380Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone CS383
£329.99
SilverStone CS383Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair iCUE LINK XD5 RGB Elite
£344.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TRYX Panorama ARGB 360
£328.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair iCUE H100i Elite Capellix
£278.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair H150i ELITE LCD XT
£314.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£367.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Enermax LiqTech XTR 360
£270.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK H150i RGB
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone XE360-SP5 (SST-XE360-SP5)
£395.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK H170i LCD RGB
£399.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt LC 420
£279.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£341.01
Shipping: Free
Bosse Direct
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£410.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel