SilverStone SST-EX1200R-PL 1200W

Manufacturer: SilverStone
from £317.17to £364.383 offersManufacturer: SilverStone
• Form Factor: SFX-L
• Power: 1,200 W
• PC power supply
• Power: 1200 watts
• Design: Japanese capacitors, modular cables with stamped wire design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SilverStone SST-EX1200R-PL 1200W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverstone 1200w SFXL Modular 80Plus Platinum PSU SST-EX1200R-PL
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£317.17
Shipping: Free
Silverstone Extreme 1200R Platinum SFX-L Cybenetics Platinum 1200W Fully Modular PCIe 5 Power Supply, SST-EX1200R-PL SST-EX1200R-PL>>Silverstone
SFX-L form factor for use in small form factor enclosures Supports PCIe 12V-2x6 connector with SFX12V 4.1 and PCIe Gen 5 standards 1200W continuous rated power for 24/7 operation Unique high quality +12V rail with 100A High efficiency with Cybenetics Platinum certification 120mm silent FDB bearing fan with advanced semi-fanless operation 24/7 operation up to 50°C High quality construction with Japanese capacitors Modular cables offer a new embossed wire design, optimizing the assembly process for users and improving the overall convenience of the system.
prodImage
£327.02
Shipping: Free
1200W SilverStone EX1200R-PL, SFX12V 4.1, PCIe 5, Fully Modular, Cybenetics Plat SST-EX1200R-PL
1200W SilverStone EX1200R-PL, SFX12V 4.1, PCIe 5, Fully Modular, Cybenetics Plat, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£364.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC power supply
Power: 1200 watts
Design: Japanese capacitors, modular cables with stamped wire design
Performance
Power:1,200 W
Shape
Form Factor:SFX-L

Price History

1M 3M
SilverStone SST-EX1200R-PL 1200W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SilverStone

SilverStone Sugo 14
£90.76
SilverStone Sugo 14Compare 4 Prices
SilverStone SST-RM44
£354.36
SilverStone SST-RM44Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone SUGO 16
£74.99
SilverStone SUGO 16Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone SST-ML03
£92.56
SilverStone SST-ML03Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone SST-AP181
£20.58
SilverStone SST-AP181Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone ST50F-ES230
£45.37
SilverStone ST50F-ES230Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone Grandia GD07
£222.98
SilverStone Grandia GD07Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone DS380
£178.99
SilverStone DS380Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone CS383
£329.99
SilverStone CS383Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone Milo ML11
£98.23
SilverStone Milo ML11Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Loki Platinum 1200W
£316.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Dark Power Pro 13 1600W
£318.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
SilverStone SST-SX1000R-PL 1000W
£254.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE UD1600PM PG5 AI TOP 1600W
£296.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inter-Tech R2A-MV0700
£341.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair HX1000i 1000W 2023
£252.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair HX1200i SHIFT 1200W
£292.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MEG Ai1300P PCIE5 1300W
£288.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seasonic Vertex GX-1000 1000W
£349.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£317.17
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£327.02
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£364.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel