Silverline Professional Thread Cutting Set (186811)
- Professional Thread Cutting Tools 40-Piece Set
- Includes Fork Tap, Screwdriver, T-Handle Wrench, Thread Pitch Gauge
- Made of Tungsten Steel for Precise Threads
- Adjustable Tap Wrench with Long Handle
Price History
1M 3M
Silverline Professional Thread Cutting Set (186811)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Wera Kraftform Compact W1
£126.68
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Silverline Tap & Die Expert Set 40pce (186811) SL-186811
Solid tungsten steel Includes 16 taps & dies Supplied in strong metal case, Weight: 1.61 pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4

£42.47
Shipping: Free
Silverline Expert Tap & Die Set 40-Piece 186811
Solid tungsten steel tap and die set with machine lead-ins foraccurate cutting Includes long handle adjustable tap wrench, die handle,screwdriver, T...

£56.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Professional Thread Cutting Tools 40-Piece Set |
| Includes Fork Tap, Screwdriver, T-Handle Wrench, Thread Pitch Gauge |
| Made of Tungsten Steel for Precise Threads |
| Adjustable Tap Wrench with Long Handle |
Price History
1M 3M
Silverline Professional Thread Cutting Set (186811)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products