Silicon Power Armor A66 2TB
Manufacturer: Silicon Power
- External Hard Drive
- Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
- Hard Drive Size: 2.5
- Interfaces: USB 3.0, USB-A
- Dimensions: W96 mm x D139.2 mm x H16.2 mm
- Weight: 209 g
Manufacturer:
Silicon Power
Popular Products
Silicon Power Armor A60 1TB
£108.52

Toshiba Canvio Advance 4TB
£143.75
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Silicon Power A66 disque dur externe 2 To Noir Upload-Vali-AN-UK-2978
Super fast data transfer via USB 3.2 Gen 1 Military Grade Impact Resistant Drive (Pass MIL-STD 810G 516.6 IV Drop Test) IPX4 waterproof performance, protect drive from splashing water

£126.98
Shipping: Free
Silicon Power External Hard Drive A66 2TB Upload-Vali-AN-UK-3039
SP020TBPHD66SS3B

£126.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| W96 mm x D139.2 mm x H16.2 mm |
| 2 TB |
| Hard Drive Size: | 2.5 |
|---|---|
| Interfaces: | USB 3.0, USB-A |
| 209 g |
Popular Products