Silicon Power US75 1TB (SP01KGBP44US7505)

Manufacturer: Silicon Power
Silicon Power US75 1TB (SP01KGBP44US7505)
from £129.991 offerManufacturer: Silicon Power
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Silicon Power US75 1TB (SP01KGBP44US7505)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silicon Power 1TB US75 NVMe 4.0 Gen4 PCIe M.2 SSD R/W up to 7,000/6,500 MB/s (SP01KGBP44US7505) FBE-SP01KGBP44US7505AY
Enhance your creative workflow with our PCIe Gen 4x4 NVMe SSD. Designed for content creators, it offers lightning-fast read/write speeds of up to 7,000/6,500 MB/s, making it ideal for high-performance users. Maximize your productivity and unleash your creative potential effortlessly. Maximize your creative potential with US75. With up to 4TB of storage, you can easily store and access your video projects, media files, and creative assets, speeding up your journey to content creation. Increase productivity anywhere with the M.2 2280 Small Form Factor that seamlessly integrates with laptops, delivers fast data transfer speeds and enables content creators to work quickly and accurately. Built-in data security and error correction features to ensure the integrity of your information and provide a reliable storage solution. And the SP Toolbox helps you monitor the health of your drive, available space, temperature, and more. So you can work confidently, know your files are protected.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2

Price History

1M
Silicon Power US75 1TB (SP01KGBP44US7505)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silicon Power

Silicon Power Armor A60 1TB
£108.52
Silicon Power Armor A60 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Armor A66 5TB
£204.33
Silicon Power Armor A66 5TBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Armor A66 4TB
£185.18
Silicon Power Armor A66 4TBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Armor A66 1TB
£94.96
Silicon Power Armor A66 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Armor A66 2TB
£126.98
Silicon Power Armor A66 2TBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

PNY CS900 1TB (SSD7CS900-1TB-RB)
£129.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intenso M.2 SSD PCIe 4.0 MI500 1TB (3836460)
£127.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)
£132.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crucial P310 SSD 1TB (CT1000P310SSD2)
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Silicon Power US75 1TB (SP01KGBP44US7505)
SP EUROPE
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel