Silicon Power Armor A60 2TB

Manufacturer: Silicon Power
Silicon Power Armor A60 2TB
from £144.87to £145.462 offersManufacturer: Silicon Power
• External Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Power Supply: USB
• Dimensions: W85.9 mm x D138.5 mm x H23.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Armor A60 2TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silicon Power Armor A60 External Hard Drive 2 GB Black 16649
Silicon Power Armor A60 2GB External Hard Drive Black COMPUTER_DRIVE_OR_STORAGE SP Silicon Power Black
prodImage
£144.87
Shipping: Free
Silicon Power 2 TB External Portable Hard Drive Rugged Armor A60 Shockproof Water-Resistant 2.5-Inch USB 3.0 , Military Grade MIL-STD-810G & IPX4, for PC/Mac/Xbox One/Xbox 360/PS4/PS4 Pro/PS4 Black 14328
Shockproof - Drop protection meets US Military (MIL-STD-810G) Standards Water-Resistant - IPX4 Splash Resistant from all angles for at least 5 minutes Cable Management Design - Brilliant wrap -around USB 3.0 cable storage design Works with PCs and Macs - Share data and files between different platforms Best Warranty - 3 years manufacturer warranty
prodImage
£145.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W85.9 mm x D138.5 mm x H23.2 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Connections:USB 3.0
Power Supply:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Armor A60 2TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silicon Power

Silicon Power Armor A66 5TB
£204.33
Silicon Power Armor A66 5TBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Armor A66 4TB
£185.18
Silicon Power Armor A66 4TBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Armor A66 1TB
£94.96
Silicon Power Armor A66 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Armor A66 2TB
£126.98
Silicon Power Armor A66 2TBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Transcend StoreJet 25H3 2TB (TS2TSJ25H3)
£124.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Canvio Basics 4TB (HDTB540EK3CA)
£146.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate One Touch Password 4TB
£148.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
Seagate Basic Portable Drive 4TB (STJL4000400)
£148.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate One Touch HDD 4TB (STKC4000401)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silicon Power Armor A60 2TB
MemoryC
prodImage
£144.87
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£145.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel