Siku Fendt 728 Vario (3293)

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Fendt 728 Vario (3293)
from £40.14to £51.994 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Model of a Fendt 728 Vario
• Detachable cabin and movable front and rear hitch
• Suitable for playing and collecting
• Dimensions: 18 x 8.6 x 11.6 cm, Weight: 0.4313 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Fendt 728 Vario (3293)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
siku 3293, Fendt 728 Vario, Toy Tractor, 1:32, Metal/Plastic, Green, Removable Cab, Rubberised Tyres MK-VXOH-0XLB
Detailed toy model of a Fendt 728 Vario to play with and collect, for both small and big fans of agricultural machinery Sturdy and stable design thanks to metal body, Removable cab, Metal rear hitch with moving parts for raising/lowering agricultural machinery, Rubberised tyres Ideal as a gift for children Suitable for birthdays or other occasions, but also as a decorative gift for an adult's birthday or a wedding present Can be taken anywhere without taking up too much space, long-lasting fun thanks to the countless combination possibilities in the siku play world Contents: 1x siku 3293, Fendt 728 Vario, Material: Metal/Plastic, Scale: 1:32, Dimensions: 18 x 8.6 x 11.6, Weight: 0.4313 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU FARMER, Manufacturer: Sieper GmbH
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
Siku Fendt 728 Vario - Diecast Scale 1:32 - 3293
Siku Fendt 728 Vario - Diecast Scale 1:32 - 3293, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Siku Fendt 728 Vario Tractor 1:32 032938
Siku Fendt 728 Vario Tractor 1:32, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£51.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Siku 3293 Fendt 728 Vario tractor 1:32 scale tractor Fendts tractors metal toy
Siku 3293 Fendt 728 Vario tractor 1:32 scale tractor Fendts tractors metal toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£51.99
£54.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Product Details
Model of a Fendt 728 Vario
Detachable cabin and movable front and rear hitch
Suitable for playing and collecting
Dimensions: 18 x 8.6 x 11.6 cm, Weight: 0.4313 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Fendt 728 Vario (3293)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Massey Ferguson 7480
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels City High Attack
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder John Deere 6920 with tipping trailer
£41.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hot Wheels City Mega Tower Car Wash System
£34.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku Barrel cart 2270
£41.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys Farm Trailer John Deere
£41.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rolly Toys Large roller
£43.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Liebherr Wheel Loader L574
£42.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel