Sigg WMB One Kids Dive 0.6 l
Manufacturer: Sigg
- Water bottle made from recyclable aluminum
- Leak-proof and suitable for carbonated beverages
- One-handed operable One-Cap closure
- Free from BPA, phthalates, and estrogen-active substances
- Wide opening for easy filling and cleaning
Price History
1M 3M
Sigg WMB One Kids Dive 0.6 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sigg
Popular Products

Camelbak Podium Ice
£34.72

Brita Fill&Go Active
£9.99
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sigg - Aluminium Kids Water Bottle - WMB ONE Dive - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Climate Neutral Certified - Light Blue - 0.6L B09PYZBVHM
ONE-HAND OPERATION: Drinking water made easy... at the simple push of a button: the ONE cap. Carry, open, drink, close and repeat. The WMB ONE is an innovative and colourful metal water bottle for kids to take to school or the field. 100% LEAKPROOF: Though this is a non spill water bottle for kids that even resists carbonated drinks, it makes the ideal sports water bottle for experts of all sizes. Will resist dents and any bumpy roads! HIGH QUALITY & DURABLE MATERIAL: A fun and eco water bottle made of light yet robust aluminium to face new adventures and climate neutral produced. Make it last even longer by using a SIGG cleaning brush and bottle clean tablets for extra care. SAFE DRINKING: Each SIGG kids water bottle is free of harmful chemicals, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Your child can safely enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle with a neutral smell and taste. WILD RANGE OF FUN: A bold and cool water bottles made in Switzerland that was created with devotion to meet children's expectations, unleash their wild side and match their ambition of exploring the whole wild world.

£18.38
£22.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike WMB Kids One Bottle Dive - 600 ML SG600500
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike WMB Kids One Bottle Dive - 600 ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles

£22.42
Shipping: Free
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike WMB Kids One Bottle Dive - 600 ML SG600500
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike WMB Kids One Bottle Dive - 600 ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles

£22.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
SIGG WMB Kids One Bottle: DIVE 600ML SG600500
SIGG WMB Kids One Bottle: DIVE 600ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£25.62
Shipping: Free
Aluminium Kids Water Bottle - WMB ONE - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - L... SG600500
Aluminium Kids Water Bottle - WMB ONE - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - L..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Flasks

£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Water bottle made from recyclable aluminum |
| Leak-proof and suitable for carbonated beverages |
| One-handed operable One-Cap closure |
| Free from BPA, phthalates, and estrogen-active substances |
| Wide opening for easy filling and cleaning |
Price History
1M 3M
Sigg WMB One Kids Dive 0.6 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products