Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Bear 0.6 l

Manufacturer: Sigg
Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Bear 0.6 l
from £19.99to £25.624 offersManufacturer: Sigg
• Drinking bottle made from recyclable aluminum
• Capacity: 600 ml
• ONE cap for one-handed operation
• Free from harmful chemicals
• Dimensions: Height 22.5 cm, Diameter 7.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Bear 0.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigg - Aluminium Kids Water Bottle - WMB ONE Brave Bear - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Climate Neutral Certified - Yellow - 0.6L B08CNK42PK
ONE-HAND OPERATION: Drinking water made easy... at the simple push of a button: the ONE cap. Carry, open, drink, close and repeat. The WMB ONE is an innovative and colourful metal water bottle for kids to take to school or the field. 100% LEAKPROOF: Though this is a non spill water bottle for kids that even resists carbonated drinks, it makes the ideal sports water bottle for experts of all sizes. Will resist dents and any bumpy roads! HIGH QUALITY & DURABLE MATERIAL: A fun and eco water bottle made of light yet robust aluminium to face new adventures and climate neutral produced. Make it last even longer by using a SIGG cleaning brush and bottle clean tablets for extra care. SAFE DRINKING: Each SIGG kids water bottle is free of harmful chemicals, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Your child can safely enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle with a neutral smell and taste. WILD RANGE OF FUN: A bold and cool water bottles made in Switzerland that was created with devotion to meet children's expectations, unleash their wild side and match their ambition of exploring the whole wild world.
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike WMB Kids One Bottle Brave Bear - 600 ML SG900220
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike WMB Kids One Bottle Brave Bear - 600 ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: Free
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike WMB Kids One Bottle Brave Bear - 600 ML SG900220
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike WMB Kids One Bottle Brave Bear - 600 ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
SIGG WMB Kids One Bottle: BRAVE BEAR 600ML SG900220
SIGG WMB Kids One Bottle: BRAVE BEAR 600ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£25.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drinking bottle made from recyclable aluminum
Capacity: 600 ml
ONE cap for one-handed operation
Free from harmful chemicals
Dimensions: Height 22.5 cm, Diameter 7.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Bear 0.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigg

Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 l
£13.90
Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 l
£14.61
Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l
£36.99
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 lCompare 7 Prices
Sigg Dark Blue 1 l
£17.62
Sigg Dark Blue 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 l
£13.90
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 l
£31.67
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 lCompare 7 Prices
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 l
£18.98
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 l
£43.24
Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel