Sigg Viva One Junior Minnie 0.5 l

Manufacturer: Sigg
Sigg Viva One Junior Minnie 0.5 l
from £16.99to £26.624 offersManufacturer: Sigg
• Water bottle
• with a capacity of 0.5 liters
• Leak-proof ONE cap for easy handling
• Dishwasher safe for easy cleaning
• Free from harmful chemicals such as BPA and phthalates
• Suitable for carbonated beverages
• Dimensions: Height 21.2 cm, Diameter 7.3 cm, Weight 128 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Viva One Junior Minnie 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigg - Sports Water Bottle For Kids - Viva One Junior Minnie (Disney) - Suitable For Carbonated Drinks - Leak-Proof - Dishwasher Safe - BPA Free - For School & Sports - Pink - 0.5L B0D5YZ51GX
ONE-HAND OPERATION: Drinking water made easy... at the simple push of a button: the ONE cap. Carry, open, drink, close and repeat. Viva ONE is an innovative and colourful plastic water bottle to take to school or the field. 100% LEAKPROOF: This is a non spill water bottle for kids that even resists carbonated drinks, it makes the ideal sports water bottle for experts of all sizes. Keep water in check with this ONE clear water bottle of a kind. HIGH QUALITY & DISHWASHER SAFE: A dishwasher safe water bottle for kids made of high-grade transparent polypropylene, specially designed to be easy to clean and that lasts decades. SAFE DRINKING: Each SIGG kids water bottle is free of harmful chemicals, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Your child can safely enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle with a neutral smell and taste. WIDE RANGE OF FUN: Cool water bottles Made in Germany to deliver the best drinking experience. Comes in all colours and designs for each kid to find their groove and parents to match along.
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIGG Viva One Character Bottle: JUNIOR MINNIE 500ML SG605970
SIGG Viva One Character Bottle: JUNIOR MINNIE 500ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.62
Shipping: Free
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Viva One Character Bottle Junior Minnie - 500 ML SG605970
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Viva One Character Bottle Junior Minnie - 500 ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£26.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike Viva One Character Bottle Junior Minnie - 500 ML SG605970
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike Viva One Character Bottle Junior Minnie - 500 ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£26.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water bottle
with a capacity of 0.5 liters
Leak-proof ONE cap for easy handling
Dishwasher safe for easy cleaning
Free from harmful chemicals such as BPA and phthalates
Suitable for carbonated beverages
Dimensions: Height 21.2 cm, Diameter 7.3 cm, Weight 128 g

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Viva One Junior Minnie 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigg

Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 l
£13.90
Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 l
£14.61
Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l
£36.99
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 lCompare 7 Prices
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 l
£43.24
Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 l
£18.98
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Dark Blue 1 l
£17.62
Sigg Dark Blue 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 l
£13.90
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 l
£31.67
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 lCompare 7 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel