Sigg Total Color 0.6 l
- Bicycle Water Bottle
- Material: Tritan
- Volume: 0.6 l
- Diameter: 73 mm
- BPA free
- Leak-proof
- Dishwasher safe
- Dimensions: H245 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Sigg Total Color 0.6 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Sigg Shield One 0.75 l
£16.15

Park Tool PCS-9.3
£154.99

Vaude Big Bike Bag
£103.43

Racktime Eco 2.0
£42.30

Feedback Sports Ultralight
£319.51

Tacx T1000 Antares
£164.99

Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour Rack
£132.00

Tubus Tara
£87.99
24 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Skate - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight BPA Free - 0.6L B0DQL3NTQ3
SPORTY & FUNCTIONAL DESIGN: Thanks to the innovative ONE cap with an extra-wide opening, drinking water is made into a one-hand experience: carry, open, drink, close, and repeat. Enjoy easy cleaning, since it goes into the dishwasher. " LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: Fear a spill in your bag no more. This sports water bottle is fully spillproof, even if held upside down with carbonated beverages. Makes the ideal SIGG bottle to bring to practice, or to school. LIGHTWEIGHT PREMIUM MATERIAL: Crafted from Tritan, this glass-like plastic water bottle is unbreakable, scratch-resistant, and known for its featherweight properties. Keep your water level in check at all times! SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste. SWISS DESIGN: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the finest drinking bottles. Excellence and innovation meticulously manufactured from the combination of love for material and design.

£12.40
£16.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Spread Love - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight BPA Free - 0.6L B0DQL4ZV2W

£13.48
£17.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Transparent - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight BPA Free - 0.6L
SIGG-TritanWaterBottle-TotalColorONETransparent-SuitableForCarbonatedBeverages-DishwasherSafe-Leakproof-FeatherweightBPAFree-0.6L

£22.09
Shipping: Free
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Total Colour One Bottle Berry - 600 ML SG869170
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Total Colour One Bottle Berry - 600 ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles

£25.60
Shipping: Free
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Total Colour One Bottle Anthracite - 600 ML SG869190
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Total Colour One Bottle Anthracite - 600 ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles

£25.60
Shipping: Free
SIGG - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE DFB One Team - Suitable for Carbonated Drinks - Dishwasher Safe - Leak-Proof - Lightweight - BPA-Free - 6061.9
Features Sports bottle: thanks to the innovative ONE closure with a large opening, drinking water becomes a one-handed experience: carry, open,

£29.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE DFB Fantastic - Suitable for Carbonated Drinks - Dishwasher Safe - Leak-Proof - Lightweight - BPA-Free - Transparent - 0.6L B0F9LJBY7C
SPORTS BOTTLE: Thanks to the innovative ONE closure with a large opening, drinking water becomes a one-handed experience: carry, open, drink, close… and then quickly put it in the dishwasher and you’re ready to go again. LEAK-PROOF WATER BOTTLE: No more worries that your drink might leak in your bag. This SIGG drinking bottle is absolutely leak-proof, even when filled with carbonated drinks and held upside down. LIGHTWEIGHT PREMIUM MATERIAL: Made from Tritan, this glass-like plastic water bottle is unbreakable, scratch-resistant and known for its featherlight properties. Always keep an eye on how much you’re drinking. SAFE DRINKING PLEASURE: This SIGG bottle is free from harmful substances such as oestrogen-laden substances and phthalates. Enjoy every sip from this guaranteed odourless and tasteless BPA-free drinking bottle. SWISS DESIGN: SIGG bottles are characterised by over 110 years of experience in the production of the most beautiful drinking bottles. Top performance and innovation through precise manufacturing based on a love of high-quality material and design.

£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE DFB Berry - Suitable for Carbonated Drinks - Dishwasher Safe - Leak-Proof - Lightweight - BPA-Free - Pink - 0.6L B0F9LFZ6K1

£14.09
£18.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Good Vibes - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight BPA Free - 0.6L B0DQL4T72W

£14.38
£18.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Keep Smiling - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight BPA Free - 0.6L B0DQL5BTDJ

£14.69
£19.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Ollie Skate - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight BPA Free - 0.6L B0DQL7SSS9

£15.14
£19.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIGG - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE DFB One Team - Suitable for Carbonated Drinks - Dishwasher Safe - Leak-Proof - Lightweight - BPA-Free - Anthracite - 0.6L B0D1GMRBM9
Sports bottle: thanks to the innovative ONE closure with a large opening, drinking water becomes a one-handed experience: carry, open, drink, close… and then quickly put it in the dishwasher and you’re ready to go again. Leak-proof drinking bottle: no more worries that your drink might leak in your bag. This SIGG drinking bottle is absolutely leak-proof, even when filled with carbonated drinks and held upside down. Lightweight premium material: made from Tritan, this glass-like plastic water bottle is unbreakable, scratch-resistant and known for its featherlight properties. Always keep an eye on how much you’re drinking. Safe drinking pleasure: this SIGG bottle is free from harmful substances such as oestrogen-laden substances and phthalates. Enjoy every sip from this guaranteed odourless and tasteless BPA-free drinking bottle. Swiss design: SIGG bottles are characterised by over 110 years of experience in the production of the most beautiful drinking bottles. Top performance and innovation through precise manufacturing based on a love of high-quality material and design.

£15.91
£20.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Blue - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 0.6L B07M7WVT1F
SPORTY & FUNCTIONAL DESIGN: Thanks to the innovative ONE cap with an extra-wide opening, drinking water is made into a one-hand experience: carry, open, drink, close, and repeat. Enjoy easy cleaning, since it goes into the dishwasher. LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: Fear a spill in your bag no more. This sports water bottle is fully spillproof, even if held upside down with carbonated beverages. Makes the ideal SIGG bottle to bring to practice, or to school. LIGHTWEIGHT PREMIUM MATERIAL: Crafted from Tritan, this glass-like plastic water bottle is unbreakable, scratch-resistant, and known for its featherweight properties. Keep your water level in check at all times! SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste. SWISS DESIGN: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the finest drinking bottles. Excellence and innovation meticulously manufactured from the combination of love for material and design.

£16.10
£20.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Transparent - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 0.6L B0CKDYRNYB

£16.95
£21.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Anthracite - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight BPA Free - 0.6L B07M7WL41V

£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Anthracite - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Grey - 0.6L B0GP1V5P4Z
SPORTS BOTTLE WITH FILTER & VOLUME SCALE: Integrated filter for refreshing infused water creations with fruit or herbs. The volume scale makes precise measuring easy and encourages regular hydration. The innovative ONE cap with a large opening enables convenient one-handed drinking – carry, open, drink, close. LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: Fear a spill in your bag no more. This sports water bottle is fully spillproof, even if held upside down with carbonated beverages. Makes the ideal SIGG bottle to bring to practice, or to school - dishwasher safe and ready to use again. LIGHTWEIGHT PREMIUM MATERIAL: Crafted from Tritan, this glass-like plastic water bottle is unbreakable, scratch-resistant, and known for its featherweight properties. Keep your water level in check at all times! SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste. SWISS DESIGN: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the finest drinking bottles. Excellence and innovation meticulously manufactured from the combination of love for material and design.

£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Morning Blue - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 0.6L B0GP258F6R

£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg TOTAL COLOR ONE Transparent 0.6 L B0GP2627MX

£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Watermelon - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 0.6L B0GP1XR4Y9

£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg TOTAL COLOR ONE Morning Blue 0.6 L B0GP25V6KM

£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Anthracite - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 0.6L B07M7WL41V

£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Green - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 0.6L B07MG7SFTJ

£17.98
£22.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Aqua - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 0.6L B07MCLQ2V5

£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Berry - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 0.6L B07MG4Z5C7

£19.20
£23.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Volume: 0.6 l |
| Diameter: 73 mm |
| BPA free |
| Leak-proof |
| Dishwasher safe |
| Dimensions: | H245 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 155 g |
| Material: | Tritan |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Sigg Total Color 0.6 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products