Shimano WH-U5000 (Y-06G98020)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £22.99to £30.273 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Quick release
• Design: Ergonomic
• Length: 173 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano WH-U5000 (Y-06G98020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Spares WH-U5000-R Complete quick release, 173 mm Y06G98020
WH-U5000-R Complete quick release, 173 mm Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike WH-U5000-R Complete Quick Release - 173 MM Y06G98020
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike WH-U5000-R Complete Quick Release - 173 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike WH-U5000-R Complete Quick Release - 173 MM Y06G98020
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike WH-U5000-R Complete Quick Release - 173 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quick release
Design: Ergonomic
Length: 173 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano WH-U5000 (Y-06G98020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£39.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 17 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano FD-M7025-11-E
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Ride XC Stem
£22.83
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano BR-T610
£19.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tektro RL721
£23.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-32
£22.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cube RFR KSA 40 Pro
£23.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7000-11 (Y-1VG26000)
£22.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panaracer Pasela
£23.58
Compare Prices
32 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
£22.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel