Shimano WH-MT620 (E-WHMT620LREBD9B)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £116.99to £139.874 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Wheelset HR WH-MT620 29 inch
• Type: MTB, Brake Type: CENTER LOCK
• Axle System: HR 12x148 mm, Thru Axle
• Material: Steel/Aluminum, Tubeless Compatible
• Dimensions: Height 19.8 cm, Width 34.7 cm, Weight 1233 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano WH-MT620 (E-WHMT620LREBD9B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Wheels WH-MT620 tubeless compatible, 12-speed, 29er, 12 x 148 mm axle, rear, black B07W55N3X6
Shimano Wheels WH-MT620 tubeless compatible, 12-speed, 29er, 12 x 148 mm axle, rear, black Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT620 TL Comp 12-Sp 12X148MM Axle Wheel Rear Blk 29 Inch WHMT620RB1229
Shimano WH-MT620 TL Comp 12-Sp 12X148MM Axle Wheel Rear Blk 29 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£135.71
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT620 TL Comp 12-Sp 12X148MM Axle Wheel Rear Blk 29 Inch WHMT620RB1229
Shimano WH-MT620 TL Comp 12-Sp 12X148MM Axle Wheel Rear Blk 29 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£135.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano WH-MT620 tubeless compatible, 12-speed, 29er, 12 x 148 mm axle, rear, bl
Shimano WH-MT620 tubeless compatible, 12-speed, 29er, 12 x 148 mm axle, rear, bl, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£139.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Wheelset HR WH-MT620 29 inch
Type: MTB, Brake Type: CENTER LOCK
Axle System: HR 12x148 mm, Thru Axle
Material: Steel/Aluminum, Tubeless Compatible
Dimensions: Height 19.8 cm, Width 34.7 cm, Weight 1233 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano WH-MT620 (E-WHMT620LREBD9B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CS-7800
£117.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A8)
£115.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet C
£115.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT M8100 (I-M8100JLFPRA100)
£104.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mavic Aksium
£119.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small
£114.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
£91.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-M820
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 31.6 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£135.71
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£135.71
Shipping: Free
belethors
prodImage
£139.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel