Shimano WH-MT500 (E-WHMT500REBD7)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £94.98to £100.505 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano MTB Rear Wheel WH-MT500
• Axle system: Rear 12x148 mm, thru axle
• Material: Aluminum, hollow chamber
• Brake system: Disc brake, Center Lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano WH-MT500 (E-WHMT500REBD7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano WH-MT500 Rear E-Tru MTB Wheel Black 12x148mm Boost/27.5"/650b B073XSX1FJ
MTB Wheel Shimano brand Size: 27.5 inches (650B) Boost E-thru: 12 x 148mm
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5, 12 x 148 mm boost, rear, black WHMT500RB1227
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5, 12 x 148 mm boost, rear, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT500 650B 12 X 148 Mm Boost E-Thru MTB Wheel Rear Black - 27.5 Inch WHMT500RB1227
Shimano WH-MT500 650B 12 X 148 Mm Boost E-Thru MTB Wheel Rear Black - 27.5 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano WH-MT500 650B 12 X 148 Mm Boost E-Thru MTB Wheel Rear Black - 27.5 Inch WHMT500RB1227
Shimano WH-MT500 650B 12 X 148 Mm Boost E-Thru MTB Wheel Rear Black - 27.5 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650B), 12 x 148 mm boost E-thru, rear, blac
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650B), 12 x 148 mm boost E-thru, rear, blac, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£100.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano MTB Rear Wheel WH-MT500
Axle system: Rear 12x148 mm, thru axle
Material: Aluminum, hollow chamber
Brake system: Disc brake, Center Lock

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano WH-MT500 (E-WHMT500REBD7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm
£94.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
KS Damper 562
£95.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm Crankset
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (I-CSM7000146)
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A4)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore M6100/M6120 (SH000010818)
£92.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel